Campionato

CALENDARIO Calcio a 5 - SERIE D, Girone A

GIORNATA n° 1

ATLETICO CHERNOBYL   1 - 2   HELLAS TIGELLAS Lun. 21/10/2019 20:00 (SNOOPY)
ASTON BIRRA   1 - 15   SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Lun. 21/10/2019 21:00 (SAN LEO)
FC BLUE DEVILS   3 - 4   GS BOCA IENE Lun. 21/10/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC REAL AEC   1 - 7   GS ORCIOLAIA Mar. 22/10/2019 20:00 (SNOOPY)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB   6 - 2   GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Gio. 24/10/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
HERTHA BIRRINO   4 - 2   SCROFIANO Gio. 24/10/2019 22:00 (OCCHI VERDI)

GIORNATA n° 2

HELLAS TIGELLAS   8 - 2   ASTON BIRRA Lun. 28/10/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO   1 - 3   FC BLUE DEVILS Lun. 28/10/2019 22:00 (SAN LEO)
GS ORCIOLAIA   3 - 1   HERTHA BIRRINO Mer. 30/10/2019 22:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA   9 - 3   FC REAL AEC Gio. 31/10/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SCROFIANO   2 - 2   IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Gio. 31/10/2019 22:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
GS BOCA IENE   7 - 2   ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Gio. 31/10/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)

GIORNATA n° 3

ATLETICO CHERNOBYL   1 - 9   FC BLUE DEVILS Lun. 04/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
FC REAL AEC   6 - 6   HELLAS TIGELLAS Lun. 04/11/2019 21:00 (SAN LEO)
HERTHA BIRRINO   3 - 7   SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Mar. 05/11/2019 21:00 (SAN LEO)
ASTON BIRRA   3 - 8   GS BOCA IENE Gio. 07/11/2019 21:00 (SAN LEO)
SCROFIANO   4 - 4   GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Gio. 07/11/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB   3 - 4   GS ORCIOLAIA Gio. 07/11/2019 22:00 (SAN LEO)

GIORNATA n° 4

GLI AMICI DEL MULINO   3 - 3   ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Lun. 11/11/2019 20:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BLUE DEVILS   7 - 4   ASTON BIRRA Lun. 11/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
HELLAS TIGELLAS   9 - 7   HERTHA BIRRINO Lun. 11/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
GS BOCA IENE   7 - 3   FC REAL AEC Lun. 11/11/2019 21:00 (SAN LEO)
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA   6 - 5   IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Gio. 14/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
GS ORCIOLAIA   3 - 2   SCROFIANO Gio. 14/11/2019 22:00 (OCCHI VERDI)

GIORNATA n° 5

GS ORCIOLAIA   8 - 4   GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Lun. 18/11/2019 20:00 (SNOOPY)
FC REAL AEC   5 - 6   FC BLUE DEVILS Lun. 18/11/2019 20:00 (SAN LEO)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB   6 - 6   HELLAS TIGELLAS Lun. 18/11/2019 21:00 (SAN LEO)
ASTON BIRRA   1 - 5   ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Gio. 21/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
HERTHA BIRRINO   0 - 4   GS BOCA IENE Gio. 21/11/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
SCROFIANO   2 - 4   SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Gio. 21/11/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)

GIORNATA n° 6

HELLAS TIGELLAS   2 - 4   SCROFIANO Lun. 25/11/2019 21:00 (SAN LEO)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO   5 - 7   ASTON BIRRA Lun. 25/11/2019 22:00 (SAN LEO)
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL   0 - 4   FC REAL AEC Mar. 26/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA   4 - 4   GS ORCIOLAIA Gio. 28/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BLUE DEVILS   4 - 3   HERTHA BIRRINO Gio. 28/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
GS BOCA IENE   3 - 2   IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Gio. 28/11/2019 21:00 (SAN LEO)

GIORNATA n° 7

FC REAL AEC   3 - 8   ASTON BIRRA Mar. 03/12/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SCROFIANO   0 - 1   GS BOCA IENE Gio. 05/12/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
HERTHA BIRRINO   3 - 5   ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Gio. 05/12/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
GS ORCIOLAIA   5 - 6   HELLAS TIGELLAS Gio. 09/01/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA   4 - 4   GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Gio. 09/01/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB   8 - 8   FC BLUE DEVILS Gio. 09/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)

GIORNATA n° 8

GLI AMICI DEL MULINO   3 - 4   FC REAL AEC Lun. 09/12/2019 20:00 (SNOOPY)
GS BOCA IENE   6 - 4   GS ORCIOLAIA Lun. 09/12/2019 21:00 (SAN LEO)
ASTON BIRRA   4 - 5   HERTHA BIRRINO Lun. 09/12/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL   0 - 6   IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Mar. 10/12/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
HELLAS TIGELLAS   1 - 3   SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Mer. 11/12/2019 21:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
FC BLUE DEVILS   3 - 1   SCROFIANO Gio. 12/12/2019 22:00 (SAN LEO)

GIORNATA n° 9

HELLAS TIGELLAS   8 - 4   GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Lun. 16/12/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
GS ORCIOLAIA   4 - 5   FC BLUE DEVILS Lun. 16/12/2019 21:00 (SAN LEO)
HERTHA BIRRINO   4 - 10   FC REAL AEC Lun. 16/12/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
SCROFIANO   2 - 1   ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Mar. 17/12/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB   7 - 5   ASTON BIRRA Gio. 19/12/2019 21:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA   4 - 6   GS BOCA IENE Gio. 19/12/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)

GIORNATA n° 10

GS BOCA IENE   4 - 5   HELLAS TIGELLAS Lun. 13/01/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BLUE DEVILS   7 - 8   SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Lun. 13/01/2020 20:00 (SAN LEO)
ASTON BIRRA   1 - 3   SCROFIANO Lun. 13/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC REAL AEC   1 - 6   IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Mar. 14/01/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL   3 - 3   GS ORCIOLAIA Mar. 14/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO   5 - 3   HERTHA BIRRINO Gio. 16/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)

GIORNATA n° 11

HELLAS TIGELLAS   2 - 2   FC BLUE DEVILS Lun. 20/01/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB   6 - 5   HERTHA BIRRINO Lun. 20/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
GS ORCIOLAIA   11 - 8   ASTON BIRRA Lun. 20/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
SCROFIANO   2 - 2   FC REAL AEC Mar. 21/01/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
GS BOCA IENE   13 - 5   GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Gio. 23/01/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA   7 - 3   ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Gio. 23/01/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)

GIORNATA n° 12

GS ORCIOLAIA   3 - 1   FC REAL AEC Lun. 27/01/2020 20:00 (SAN LEO)
HELLAS TIGELLAS   4 - 3   ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Lun. 27/01/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
GS BOCA IENE   3 - 5   FC BLUE DEVILS Lun. 27/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA   4 - 0   ASTON BIRRA Mer. 29/01/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO   2 - 3   IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Gio. 30/01/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SCROFIANO   4 - 3   HERTHA BIRRINO Gio. 30/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)

GIORNATA n° 13

FC REAL AEC   3 - 5   SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Lun. 03/02/2020 20:00 (SAN LEO)
ASTON BIRRA   9 - 8   HELLAS TIGELLAS Lun. 03/02/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BLUE DEVILS   1 - 8   GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Lun. 03/02/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL   1 - 8   GS BOCA IENE Mar. 04/02/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB   3 - 1   SCROFIANO Gio. 06/02/2020 22:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
HERTHA BIRRINO   5 - 5   GS ORCIOLAIA Gio. 06/02/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)

GIORNATA n° 14

HELLAS TIGELLAS   3 - 4   FC REAL AEC Lun. 10/02/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA   3 - 4   HERTHA BIRRINO Lun. 10/02/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BLUE DEVILS   10 - 4   ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Lun. 10/02/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
GS ORCIOLAIA   7 - 4   IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Lun. 10/02/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO   1 - 2   SCROFIANO Gio. 13/02/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
GS BOCA IENE   8 - 4   ASTON BIRRA Gio. 13/02/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)

GIORNATA n° 15

FC REAL AEC   2 - 4   GS BOCA IENE Lun. 17/02/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
ASTON BIRRA   2 - 8   FC BLUE DEVILS Lun. 17/02/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
HERTHA BIRRINO   4 - 5   HELLAS TIGELLAS Lun. 17/02/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL   2 - 1   GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Mar. 18/02/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
SCROFIANO   1 - 3   GS ORCIOLAIA Mer. 19/02/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB   11 - 1   SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Gio. 20/02/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)

GIORNATA n° 16

HELLAS TIGELLAS   0 - 5   IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Lun. 24/02/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO   4 - 5   GS ORCIOLAIA Lun. 24/02/2020 20:00 (SAN LEO)
FC BLUE DEVILS   5 - 2   FC REAL AEC Lun. 24/02/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA   4 - 2   SCROFIANO Lun. 24/02/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL   4 - 3   ASTON BIRRA Lun. 24/02/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
GS BOCA IENE   11 - 1   HERTHA BIRRINO Gio. 27/02/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)

GIORNATA n° 17

ASTON BIRRA     GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Lun. 09/03/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
FC REAL AEC     ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Mar. 10/03/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
GS ORCIOLAIA     SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Gio. 12/03/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB     GS BOCA IENE Gio. 12/03/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
HERTHA BIRRINO     FC BLUE DEVILS Gio. 12/03/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
SCROFIANO     HELLAS TIGELLAS Gio. 12/03/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)

GIORNATA n° 18

GLI AMICI DEL MULINO     SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Lun. 16/03/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
HELLAS TIGELLAS     GS ORCIOLAIA Lun. 16/03/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BLUE DEVILS     IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Lun. 16/03/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
ASTON BIRRA     FC REAL AEC Lun. 16/03/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL     HERTHA BIRRINO Lun. 16/03/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
GS BOCA IENE     SCROFIANO Gio. 19/03/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)

GIORNATA n° 19

GS ORCIOLAIA     GS BOCA IENE Lun. 23/03/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA     HELLAS TIGELLAS Lun. 23/03/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
HERTHA BIRRINO     ASTON BIRRA Lun. 23/03/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC REAL AEC     GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Mar. 24/03/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB     ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Gio. 26/03/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SCROFIANO     FC BLUE DEVILS Gio. 26/03/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)

GIORNATA n° 20

GLI AMICI DEL MULINO     HELLAS TIGELLAS Lun. 30/03/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
ASTON BIRRA     IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Lun. 30/03/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
FC REAL AEC     HERTHA BIRRINO Mar. 31/03/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL     SCROFIANO Mar. 31/03/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
GS BOCA IENE     SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Gio. 02/04/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BLUE DEVILS     GS ORCIOLAIA Gio. 02/04/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)

GIORNATA n° 21

SS C ERA UNA VOLTA     FC BLUE DEVILS Lun. 06/04/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
HELLAS TIGELLAS     GS BOCA IENE Lun. 06/04/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB     FC REAL AEC Lun. 06/04/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
SCROFIANO     ASTON BIRRA Mar. 07/04/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
GS ORCIOLAIA     ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Gio. 09/04/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
HERTHA BIRRINO     GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Gio. 09/04/2020 22:00 (OCCHI VERDI)

GIORNATA n° 22

FC BLUE DEVILS     HELLAS TIGELLAS Mar. 14/04/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL     SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Mar. 14/04/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
FC REAL AEC     SCROFIANO Mar. 14/04/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
ASTON BIRRA     GS ORCIOLAIA Gio. 16/04/2020 21:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO     GS BOCA IENE Gio. 16/04/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
HERTHA BIRRINO     IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Gio. 16/04/2020 22:00 (OCCHI VERDI)

CLASSIFICA Calcio a 5 - SERIE D, Girone A

Classifica aggiornata alla Giornata n° 16
Squadra Pun. Gio. Vin. Nul. Per. G.F. G.S. D.R.
1 GS BOCA IENE GS BOCA IENE 42 16 14 0 2 97 44 53
2 SS C ERA UNA VOLTA SS C ERA UNA VOLTA 35 16 11 2 3 88 59 29
3 FC BLUE DEVILS FC BLUE DEVILS 35 16 11 2 3 86 60 26
4 GS ORCIOLAIA GS ORCIOLAIA 33 16 10 3 3 79 58 21
5 IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB 30 16 9 3 4 83 53 30
6 HELLAS TIGELLAS HELLAS TIGELLAS 27 16 8 3 5 75 69 6
7 SCROFIANO SCROFIANO 18 16 5 3 8 34 41 -7
8 FC REAL AEC FC REAL AEC 14 16 4 2 10 54 78 -24
9 ATLETICO CHERNOBYL ATLETICO CHERNOBYL 14 16 4 2 10 38 73 -35
10 GLI AMICI DEL MULINO GLI AMICI DEL MULINO 9 16 2 3 11 56 76 -20
11 HERTHA BIRRINO HERTHA BIRRINO 9 16 3 1 11 55 87 -32
12 ASTON BIRRA ASTON BIRRA 8 16 3 0 12 62 109 -47

MARCATORI Calcio a 5 - SERIE D, Girone A

Pos. Giocatore / Squadra Gol
1 DONATI ALESSIO
GS BOCA IENE
47
2 SENESI CHRISTIAN
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA
38
3 THIAM ARFANG MALAMINE
FC BLUE DEVILS
36
4 VANNI GIONATAN GIOELE
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB
32
5 MAZZONI SAURO
HELLAS TIGELLAS
30
6 MARCHETTA FRANCESCO
HERTHA BIRRINO
29
7 ESPOSITO GABRIELE
ASTON BIRRA
28
8 BONOLIS MATTEO
FC BLUE DEVILS
21
9 CONTI LEONARDO
GS BOCA IENE
19
10 BIANCHI SERGIO
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO
16
11 VECCHI MARTIN
ASTON BIRRA
16
12 MARZOCCHI TOMMASO
HELLAS TIGELLAS
16
13 MAZZI GIOVANNI
FC REAL AEC
15
14 BANELLI MARCO
GS ORCIOLAIA
15
15 FERRINI STEFANO
GS ORCIOLAIA
15
16 NAPPINI MARCO
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB
15
17 SPINELLI GIACOMO
SCROFIANO
14
18 TOZZI MIRKO
HELLAS TIGELLAS
13
19 DRAGONI GABRIELE
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA
12
20 GUIDELLI ANDREA
GS ORCIOLAIA
11
21 MANNESCHI GIACOMO
FC REAL AEC
10
22 DEL LAMA MARCO
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA
10
23 FABBRICIANI DANIELE
GS ORCIOLAIA
10
24 FALSINI MATTEO
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO
8
25 CELATI GIANNI
HERTHA BIRRINO
8
26 GALLORINI MIRKO
FC BLUE DEVILS
8
27 MICHELI SAMUELE
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA
8
28 STARNINI MATTEO
SCROFIANO
8
29 BENELLI LUCA
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB
8
30 TORRISI FRANCESCO
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB
8
31 SISTI GIACOMO
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO
7
32 DENCI MICHELE
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL
7
33 BALDONI MATTIA
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL
7
34 RAZZOLINI FILIPPO
GS BOCA IENE
7
35 CICCARELLI RICCARDO
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA
7
36 BILLI MARCO
GS ORCIOLAIA
7
37 MAGNANENSI FRANCESCO
GS ORCIOLAIA
7
38 CANESCHI NICO
HERTHA BIRRINO
6
39 TINTI MATTEO
FC REAL AEC
6
40 PASQUINI FABIO
FC REAL AEC
6
41 CINI ANDREA
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL
6
42 LODOVICHI EMANUELE
FC BLUE DEVILS
6
43 BIAGI RICCARDO
GS BOCA IENE
6
44 MAGINI CESARE
HELLAS TIGELLAS
6
45 PERETI LORENZO
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO
5
46 CIABATTI FRANCESCO
FC REAL AEC
5
47 TINTI MARCO
FC REAL AEC
5
48 LALLI FRANCESCO
FC REAL AEC
5
49 MANGIAPIA LUIGI
ASTON BIRRA
5
50 INFRANZO MARCO
ASTON BIRRA
5
51 GIOMMETTI ALESSANDRO
GS ORCIOLAIA
5
52 MINICOZZI MARCO
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO
4
53 WHITWORTH ANDREA
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL
4
54 BLASI MATTIA
FC BLUE DEVILS
4
55 GALLORINI ANDREA
FC BLUE DEVILS
4
56 GIORGI GABRIELE
HELLAS TIGELLAS
4
57 STOPPONI RICCARDO
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA
4
58 SADINI ALBERTO
GS ORCIOLAIA
4
59 LUNGHINI FRANCESCO
SCROFIANO
4
60 BADII EDOARDO
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB
4
61 GERLI SIMONE
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB
4
62 TIEZZI MATTIA
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB
4
63 TIEZZI LORENZO
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB
4
64 BARTOLUCCI TOMMASO
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO
3
65 SERAFINI NICOLAS
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO
3
66 MATTANI ANDREA
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO
3
67 VIGORITO CARLO
HERTHA BIRRINO
3
68 BALDONI DAVID
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL
3
69 BIAGIOLI FEDERICO
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL
3
70 MARZIALI ALESSIO
GS BOCA IENE
3
71 COLLINI LEONARDO MARIA
GS BOCA IENE
3
72 ROSSI FEDERICO
GS BOCA IENE
3
73 RUBECHI TOMMASO
HELLAS TIGELLAS
3
74 HAKORJA LORENZO
SCROFIANO
3
75 SISTI DIEGO
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO
2
76 FERRAZZANO MATTEO
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO
2
77 DAVERI VINCENZO
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO
2
78 SCARABICCHI TOMMASO
HERTHA BIRRINO
2
79 CHIARO LORENZO
HERTHA BIRRINO
2
80 CORDOVANI FRANCESCO
HERTHA BIRRINO
2
81 TAFI IACOPO
FC REAL AEC
2
82 PETTI FEDERICO
ASTON BIRRA
2
83 VESEVO MANUELE
ASTON BIRRA
2
84 GALLORINI GIACOMO
ASTON BIRRA
2
85 GNALDI LEONARDO
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL
2
86 COLESCHI GIULIANO
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL
2
87 CORSI SAVERIO
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL
2
88 CONTINO ANGELO
FC BLUE DEVILS
2
89 BOVE ANDREA
GS BOCA IENE
2
90 SCAPECCHI STEFANO
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA
2
91 VEDOVINI NICCOLO
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA
2
92 GIUSTI PIERPAOLO
GS ORCIOLAIA
2
93 TAOSS OTHMANE
GS ORCIOLAIA
2
94 GRAZIANI DANIELE
SCROFIANO
2
95 ROMANELLI MATTEO
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB
2
96 MINICOZZI LUCIANO
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO
1
97 SEVERI GIACOMO
HERTHA BIRRINO
1
98 CHIARO PIERPAOLO
HERTHA BIRRINO
1
99 SOLDINI ENRICO
HERTHA BIRRINO
1
100 BUZZICHELLI DAVIL
ASTON BIRRA
1
101 TSIPLE YURIY
ASTON BIRRA
1
102 TOMMASINI FRANCESCO
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL
1
103 BIANCHI ANDREA
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL
1
104 ABAZAJ BRUNO
FC BLUE DEVILS
1
105 BIANCHI FEDERICO
FC BLUE DEVILS
1
106 SBARDELLATI MICHELE
FC BLUE DEVILS
1
107 CONTINO VINCENZO
FC BLUE DEVILS
1
108 MARESCA STEFANO
FC BLUE DEVILS
1
109 FRANCESCHINI ELIA
GS BOCA IENE
1
110 SARCHIONI EMANUELE
GS BOCA IENE
1
111 BENNATI GABRIELE
GS BOCA IENE
1
112 TUCCI SIMONE
HELLAS TIGELLAS
1
113 VALLI MATTEO
HELLAS TIGELLAS
1
114 NAGY EDUARD
HELLAS TIGELLAS
1
115 SCAPECCHI EDOARDO
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA
1
116 ANTONINI MIRCO
GS ORCIOLAIA
1
117 BECATTINI ANDREA
SCROFIANO
1
118 PAOLUCCI FILIPPO
SCROFIANO
1
119 VENANZI MASSIMILIANO
SCROFIANO
1
120 FABIANELLI MARCO
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB
1
121 DI ROSA ALESSANDRO
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB
1