Campionato

TOP GIOCATORE CHILLOUT Calcio a 5 - Serie D

Pos. Giocatore / Squadra Totale
1 ROSSI LORENZO
BOCA FREGNA
67.0
2 LISCHI DIEGO
F.C. BSI
60.0
3 ORLANDI LORENZO
LA FENICE
60.0
4 BULLETTI RICCARDO
F.C. VENERE
50.0
5 GIKOKA CRISTIAN
ATALANDA FC
50.0
6 ABAZI DRITON
ATLETICO GRILLONES
40.0
7 MANGIAPIA GIUSEPPE
HERTHA BIRRINO S.S.
34.0
8 MARCHETTA FRANCESCO
HERTHA BIRRINO S.S.
34.0
9 CACIOLI EDOARDO
TEAM Z
34.0
10 GIORGI GABRIELE
F.C. VENERE
33.0
11 CIOFINI FILIPPO
GALASOCARAY
33.0
12 GRIFONI SACHA
BOCA FREGNA
32.0
13 CARRILLO ITALO
LINO BANFIELD F.C.
31.0
14 MARINELLI GIACOMO
PANCHESTER UNITED
31.0
15 CARDELLI DANIELE
F.C. BSI
31.0
16 PAFFETTI ANDREA
GALASOCARAY
31.0
17 POPONCINI ANDREA
LA FENICE
27.0
18 CONTI MIRCO
HERTHA BIRRINO S.S.
26.0
19 RENDA SIMONE
ATLETICO GRILLONES
26.0
20 BURACCI JACOPO
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
25.0
21 RODRIGUEZ FRANCESCO
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
25.0
22 TEMISTOCCHI PAOLO
PANCHESTER UNITED
25.0
23 TOGNI GABRIELE
GALASOCARAY
25.0
24 BALDI GIACOMO
TEAM Z
25.0
25 BADII JACOPO
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
24.0
26 CARNIANI LUCA
PANCHESTER UNITED
24.0
27 AVOLIO MARCO
LINO BANFIELD F.C.
23.0
28 CARDELLI ALESSANDRO
F.C. BSI
23.0
29 SCARTONI LORENZO
HERTHA BIRRINO S.S.
18.0
30 FRACASSI FILIPPO
ATLETICO GRILLONES
18.0
31 INNOCENTI ALESSIO
TEAM Z
18.0
32 SCARPINI NICCOLO'
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
17.0
33 CARBONI CARLO
HERTHA BIRRINO S.S.
17.0
34 FERNANDEZ PERFETTI TEODORO
LA FENICE
17.0
35 GIANQUITTO ALESSIO FRANCO
ATALANDA FC
16.0
36 KOGUT LUKASZ
F.C. VENERE
15.0
37 DI LUNA SALVATORE
LINO BANFIELD F.C.
14.0
38 SOSSELLA DANIELE
ATALANDA FC
9.0
39 PINO ANTONIO
ATLETICO GRILLONES
9.0
40 FOSCA EMANUELE
F.C. BSI
9.0
41 STADERINI FILIPPO
TEAM Z
9.0
42 MORINI FRANCESCO
TEAM Z
9.0
43 BIAGI FILIPPO
TEAM Z
9.0
44 GUDINI FILIPPO
LA FENICE
9.0
45 DELL'ANNO CIRO
LINO BANFIELD F.C.
8.0
46 RUSSO ANDREA
LINO BANFIELD F.C.
8.0
47 GIUSTI GABRIELE
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
8.0
48 CONFALONI NIKO
F.C. VENERE
8.0
49 MILANI JACOPO
ATLETICO GRILLONES
8.0
50 MARIOTTI LUCA
ATLETICO GRILLONES
8.0
51 GROTTI SAMUELE
PANCHESTER UNITED
8.0
52 BENCI MATTEO
PANCHESTER UNITED
8.0
53 MOLINARO ANDREA
PANCHESTER UNITED
8.0
54 MAGINI CESARE
GALASOCARAY
8.0
55 CHIATTI FEDERICO
GALASOCARAY
8.0
56 PANNUZZI DAVIDE
BOCA FREGNA
8.0
57 ANGELI ALESSANDRO
BOCA FREGNA
8.0
58 CARRETTI MATTEO
TEAM Z
8.0
59 CAPACCI MATTEO
LINO BANFIELD F.C.
7.0
60 KOCI BORIAN
F.C. VENERE
7.0
61 GIANNOTTI FILIPPO
ATALANDA FC
7.0
62 SERRA LEONARDO
ATALANDA FC
7.0
63 ZOUGUI HAMZA
ATLETICO GRILLONES
7.0
64 CONTI STEFANO
PANCHESTER UNITED
7.0
65 TERZINI SIMONE
GALASOCARAY
7.0