Campionato

MARCATORI CHILLOUT Calcio a 5 - Serie D

Pos. Giocatore / Squadra Gol
1 ORLANDI LORENZO
LA FENICE
32
2 LISCHI DIEGO
F.C. BSI
28
3 CACIOLI EDOARDO
TEAM Z
25
4 SCARTONI LORENZO
HERTHA BIRRINO S.S.
23
5 GIKOKA CRISTIAN
ATALANDA FC
23
6 ABAZI DRITON
ATLETICO GRILLONES
23
7 POPONCINI ANDREA
LA FENICE
21
8 ROSSI LORENZO
BOCA FREGNA
20
9 BULLETTI RICCARDO
F.C. VENERE
19
10 CARDELLI DANIELE
F.C. BSI
18
11 FRACASSI FILIPPO
ATLETICO GRILLONES
17
12 RENDA SIMONE
ATLETICO GRILLONES
16
13 MANGIAPIA GIUSEPPE
HERTHA BIRRINO S.S.
15
14 MARINELLI GIACOMO
PANCHESTER UNITED
15
15 TEMISTOCCHI PAOLO
PANCHESTER UNITED
15
16 BIAGI FILIPPO
TEAM Z
14
17 MARCHETTA FRANCESCO
HERTHA BIRRINO S.S.
13
18 TOGNI GABRIELE
GALASOCARAY
13
19 CIOFINI FILIPPO
GALASOCARAY
13
20 STADERINI FILIPPO
TEAM Z
13
21 INNOCENTI ALESSIO
TEAM Z
13
22 RODRIGUEZ FRANCESCO
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
11
23 CONTI MIRCO
HERTHA BIRRINO S.S.
11
24 BIAGI RICCARDO
TEAM Z
11
25 GUDINI FILIPPO
LA FENICE
11
26 CARRILLO ITALO
LINO BANFIELD F.C.
10
27 BADII JACOPO
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
10
28 BURACCI JACOPO
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
10
29 FERNANDEZ PERFETTI TEODORO
LA FENICE
10
30 BADII CRISTIANO
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
9
31 PINO ANTONIO
ATLETICO GRILLONES
9
32 CONTI STEFANO
PANCHESTER UNITED
9
33 PAFFETTI ANDREA
GALASOCARAY
9
34 BALDI GIACOMO
TEAM Z
9
35 FORESI SIMONE
LA FENICE
9
36 KOGUT LUKASZ
F.C. VENERE
8
37 CARDELLI ALESSANDRO
F.C. BSI
8
38 MARIOTTI LUCA
ATLETICO GRILLONES
7
39 BENCI MATTEO
PANCHESTER UNITED
7
40 CHIATTI FEDERICO
GALASOCARAY
7
41 FRANCINI MARCO
LA FENICE
7
42 CASUCCI MICHELE
ATALANDA FC
6
43 ALLEGRIA ANDREA
ATLETICO GRILLONES
6
44 CARNIANI LUCA
PANCHESTER UNITED
6
45 GROTTI SAMUELE
PANCHESTER UNITED
6
46 PANNUZZI DAVIDE
BOCA FREGNA
6
47 CARRETTI MATTEO
TEAM Z
6
48 DELL'ANNO CIRO
LINO BANFIELD F.C.
5
49 GIORGI GABRIELE
F.C. VENERE
5
50 FOSCA EMANUELE
F.C. BSI
5
51 MAGINI CESARE
GALASOCARAY
5
52 GRIFONI SACHA
BOCA FREGNA
5
53 SANTICIOLI ANDREA
LA FENICE
5
54 AVOLIO MARCO
LINO BANFIELD F.C.
4
55 DI LUNA SALVATORE
LINO BANFIELD F.C.
4
56 GIUSTI GABRIELE
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
4
57 CARBONI CARLO
HERTHA BIRRINO S.S.
4
58 CONFALONI NIKO
F.C. VENERE
4
59 SERRA LEONARDO
ATALANDA FC
4
60 GUERRI LUCA
ATLETICO GRILLONES
4
61 PERUZZI GIAN BATTISTA
F.C. BSI
4
62 LUZZI ALESSIO
F.C. BSI
4
63 ORETTI MATTEO
F.C. BSI
4
64 ANGELI ALESSANDRO
BOCA FREGNA
4
65 RUSSO ANDREA
LINO BANFIELD F.C.
3
66 SCARPINI NICCOLO'
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
3
67 VOLPE MARCO
ATALANDA FC
3
68 GIANQUITTO ALESSIO FRANCO
ATALANDA FC
3
69 MONTICINI MARCO
ATALANDA FC
3
70 SOSSELLA DANIELE
ATALANDA FC
3
71 ZOUGUI HAMZA
ATLETICO GRILLONES
3
72 VACCARECCI ANDREA
ATLETICO GRILLONES
3
73 MILANI JACOPO
ATLETICO GRILLONES
3
74 CHIATTI LEANDRO
GALASOCARAY
3
75 CAPORALI FRANCESCO
BOCA FREGNA
3
76 AMOROSI LUCA
BOCA FREGNA
3
77 CHIARO LORENZO
HERTHA BIRRINO S.S.
2
78 GIANNOTTI FILIPPO
ATALANDA FC
2
79 SALIKO ELVIS
ATALANDA FC
2
80 VERNI ELIA
ATLETICO GRILLONES
2
81 FRAPPI POLDINI GABRIELE
PANCHESTER UNITED
2
82 SCALETTI GABRIELE
BOCA FREGNA
2
83 MORINI FRANCESCO
TEAM Z
2
84 BANCHETTI FILIPPO
LA FENICE
2
85 TURCHI NICCOLO'
LA FENICE
2
86 KHEDHRI SALEM
LINO BANFIELD F.C.
1
87 MIRELLI MARCO
LINO BANFIELD F.C.
1
88 SERLUCA PASQUALE
LINO BANFIELD F.C.
1
89 CAPACCI MATTEO
LINO BANFIELD F.C.
1
90 SILEO VITO
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
1
91 NENCIOLI GABRIELE
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
1
92 CHIARINI MARCO
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
1
93 DRAGONI ALESSANDRO
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
1
94 VASSALLO GIUSEPPE
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
1
95 VIGORITO CARLO
HERTHA BIRRINO S.S.
1
96 ROSSI GABRIELE
F.C. VENERE
1
97 DE MASI CRISTIAN
F.C. VENERE
1
98 GALOPPI ANDREA
F.C. VENERE
1
99 FRANCI MARCO
ATALANDA FC
1
100 PRIZIO LUCA NICOLA
ATALANDA FC
1
101 SALIKO GIULIO
ATALANDA FC
1
102 CAROTI GABRIELE
ATALANDA FC
1
103 CECCONI FRANCESCO
ATALANDA FC
1
104 NAIM JABED HASAN
F.C. BSI
1
105 TERZINI SIMONE
GALASOCARAY
1
106 CAROTI EMANUELE
GALASOCARAY
1
107 CALUSSI ANDREA
BOCA FREGNA
1
108 POGGI MIRKO
BOCA FREGNA
1
109 BULGARELLI MATTEO
LA FENICE
1