Campionato

CALENDARIO Calcio a 5 - SERIE D, Girone A

Visualizza solo le partite da disputare

Giornata 1

Partita Data
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB   6 - 2   GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Gio. 24/10/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
HERTHA BIRRINO   4 - 2   SCROFIANO Gio. 24/10/2019 22:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
FC REAL AEC   1 - 7   GS ORCIOLAIA Mar. 22/10/2019 20:00 (SNOOPY)
ASTON BIRRA   1 - 15   SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Lun. 21/10/2019 21:00 (SAN LEO)
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL   1 - 2   HELLAS TIGELLAS Lun. 21/10/2019 20:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BLUE DEVILS   3 - 4   GS BOCA IENE Lun. 21/10/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 2

Partita Data
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO   1 - 3   FC BLUE DEVILS Lun. 28/10/2019 22:00 (SAN LEO)
GS BOCA IENE   7 - 2   ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Gio. 31/10/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
HELLAS TIGELLAS   8 - 2   ASTON BIRRA Lun. 28/10/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA   9 - 3   FC REAL AEC Gio. 31/10/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
GS ORCIOLAIA   3 - 1   HERTHA BIRRINO Mer. 30/10/2019 22:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
SCROFIANO   2 - 2   IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Gio. 31/10/2019 22:00 (OCCHI VERDI)

Giornata 3

Partita Data
SCROFIANO   4 - 4   GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Gio. 07/11/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB   3 - 4   GS ORCIOLAIA Gio. 07/11/2019 22:00 (SAN LEO)
HERTHA BIRRINO   3 - 7   SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Mar. 05/11/2019 21:00 (SAN LEO)
FC REAL AEC   6 - 6   HELLAS TIGELLAS Lun. 04/11/2019 21:00 (SAN LEO)
ASTON BIRRA   3 - 8   GS BOCA IENE Gio. 07/11/2019 21:00 (SAN LEO)
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL   1 - 9   FC BLUE DEVILS Lun. 04/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 4

Partita Data
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO   3 - 3   ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Lun. 11/11/2019 20:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BLUE DEVILS   7 - 4   ASTON BIRRA Lun. 11/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
GS BOCA IENE   7 - 3   FC REAL AEC Lun. 11/11/2019 21:00 (SAN LEO)
HELLAS TIGELLAS   9 - 7   HERTHA BIRRINO Lun. 11/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA   6 - 5   IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Gio. 14/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
GS ORCIOLAIA   3 - 2   SCROFIANO Gio. 14/11/2019 22:00 (OCCHI VERDI)

Giornata 5

Partita Data
GS ORCIOLAIA   8 - 4   GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Lun. 18/11/2019 20:00 (SNOOPY)
SCROFIANO   2 - 4   SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Gio. 21/11/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB   6 - 6   HELLAS TIGELLAS Lun. 18/11/2019 21:00 (SAN LEO)
HERTHA BIRRINO   0 - 4   GS BOCA IENE Gio. 21/11/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC REAL AEC   5 - 6   FC BLUE DEVILS Lun. 18/11/2019 20:00 (SAN LEO)
ASTON BIRRA   1 - 5   ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Gio. 21/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 6

Partita Data
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO   5 - 7   ASTON BIRRA Lun. 25/11/2019 22:00 (SAN LEO)
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL   0 - 4   FC REAL AEC Mar. 26/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BLUE DEVILS   4 - 3   HERTHA BIRRINO Gio. 28/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
GS BOCA IENE   3 - 2   IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Gio. 28/11/2019 21:00 (SAN LEO)
HELLAS TIGELLAS   2 - 4   SCROFIANO Lun. 25/11/2019 21:00 (SAN LEO)
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA   4 - 4   GS ORCIOLAIA Gio. 28/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 7

Partita Data
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA   4 - 4   GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Gio. 09/01/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
GS ORCIOLAIA   5 - 6   HELLAS TIGELLAS Gio. 09/01/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
SCROFIANO   0 - 1   GS BOCA IENE Gio. 05/12/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB   8 - 8   FC BLUE DEVILS Gio. 09/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
HERTHA BIRRINO   3 - 5   ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Gio. 05/12/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC REAL AEC   3 - 8   ASTON BIRRA Mar. 03/12/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 8

Partita Data
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO   3 - 4   FC REAL AEC Lun. 09/12/2019 20:00 (SNOOPY)
ASTON BIRRA   4 - 5   HERTHA BIRRINO Lun. 09/12/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL   0 - 6   IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Mar. 10/12/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BLUE DEVILS   3 - 1   SCROFIANO Gio. 12/12/2019 22:00 (SAN LEO)
GS BOCA IENE   6 - 4   GS ORCIOLAIA Lun. 09/12/2019 21:00 (SAN LEO)
HELLAS TIGELLAS   1 - 3   SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Mer. 11/12/2019 21:00 (OCCHI VERDI)

Giornata 9

Partita Data
HELLAS TIGELLAS   8 - 4   GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Lun. 16/12/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA   4 - 6   GS BOCA IENE Gio. 19/12/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
GS ORCIOLAIA   4 - 5   FC BLUE DEVILS Lun. 16/12/2019 21:00 (SAN LEO)
SCROFIANO   2 - 1   ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Mar. 17/12/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB   7 - 5   ASTON BIRRA Gio. 19/12/2019 21:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
HERTHA BIRRINO   4 - 10   FC REAL AEC Lun. 16/12/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 10

Partita Data
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO   5 - 3   HERTHA BIRRINO Gio. 16/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC REAL AEC   1 - 6   IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Mar. 14/01/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
ASTON BIRRA   1 - 3   SCROFIANO Lun. 13/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL   3 - 3   GS ORCIOLAIA Mar. 14/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BLUE DEVILS   7 - 8   SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Lun. 13/01/2020 20:00 (SAN LEO)
GS BOCA IENE   4 - 5   HELLAS TIGELLAS Lun. 13/01/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 11

Partita Data
GS BOCA IENE   13 - 5   GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Gio. 23/01/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
HELLAS TIGELLAS   2 - 2   FC BLUE DEVILS Lun. 20/01/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA   7 - 3   ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Gio. 23/01/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
GS ORCIOLAIA   11 - 8   ASTON BIRRA Lun. 20/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
SCROFIANO   2 - 2   FC REAL AEC Mar. 21/01/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB   6 - 5   HERTHA BIRRINO Lun. 20/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 12

Partita Data
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO   2 - 3   IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Gio. 30/01/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SCROFIANO   4 - 3   HERTHA BIRRINO Gio. 30/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
GS ORCIOLAIA   3 - 1   FC REAL AEC Lun. 27/01/2020 20:00 (SAN LEO)
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA   4 - 0   ASTON BIRRA Mer. 29/01/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
HELLAS TIGELLAS   4 - 3   ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Lun. 27/01/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
GS BOCA IENE   3 - 5   FC BLUE DEVILS Lun. 27/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 13

Partita Data
FC BLUE DEVILS   1 - 8   GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Lun. 03/02/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL   1 - 8   GS BOCA IENE Mar. 04/02/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
ASTON BIRRA   9 - 8   HELLAS TIGELLAS Lun. 03/02/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
FC REAL AEC   3 - 5   SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Lun. 03/02/2020 20:00 (SAN LEO)
HERTHA BIRRINO   5 - 5   GS ORCIOLAIA Gio. 06/02/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB   3 - 1   SCROFIANO Gio. 06/02/2020 22:00 (OCCHI VERDI)

Giornata 14

Partita Data
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO   1 - 2   SCROFIANO Gio. 13/02/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
GS ORCIOLAIA   7 - 4   IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Lun. 10/02/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA   3 - 4   HERTHA BIRRINO Lun. 10/02/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
HELLAS TIGELLAS   3 - 4   FC REAL AEC Lun. 10/02/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
GS BOCA IENE   8 - 4   ASTON BIRRA Gio. 13/02/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
FC BLUE DEVILS   10 - 4   ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Lun. 10/02/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)

Giornata 15

Partita Data
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL   2 - 1   GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Mar. 18/02/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
ASTON BIRRA   2 - 8   FC BLUE DEVILS Lun. 17/02/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
FC REAL AEC   2 - 4   GS BOCA IENE Lun. 17/02/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
HERTHA BIRRINO   4 - 5   HELLAS TIGELLAS Lun. 17/02/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB   11 - 1   SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Gio. 20/02/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SCROFIANO   1 - 3   GS ORCIOLAIA Mer. 19/02/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 16

Partita Data
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO   4 - 5   GS ORCIOLAIA Lun. 24/02/2020 20:00 (SAN LEO)
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA   4 - 2   SCROFIANO Lun. 24/02/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
HELLAS TIGELLAS   0 - 5   IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Lun. 24/02/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
GS BOCA IENE   11 - 1   HERTHA BIRRINO Gio. 27/02/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BLUE DEVILS   5 - 2   FC REAL AEC Lun. 24/02/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL   4 - 3   ASTON BIRRA Lun. 24/02/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 17

Partita Data
ASTON BIRRA     GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Lun. 09/03/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
FC REAL AEC     ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Mar. 10/03/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
HERTHA BIRRINO     FC BLUE DEVILS Gio. 12/03/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB     GS BOCA IENE Gio. 12/03/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
SCROFIANO     HELLAS TIGELLAS Gio. 12/03/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
GS ORCIOLAIA     SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Gio. 12/03/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 18

Partita Data
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO     SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Lun. 16/03/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
HELLAS TIGELLAS     GS ORCIOLAIA Lun. 16/03/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
GS BOCA IENE     SCROFIANO Gio. 19/03/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BLUE DEVILS     IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Lun. 16/03/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL     HERTHA BIRRINO Lun. 16/03/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
ASTON BIRRA     FC REAL AEC Lun. 16/03/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)

Giornata 19

Partita Data
FC REAL AEC     GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Mar. 24/03/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
HERTHA BIRRINO     ASTON BIRRA Lun. 23/03/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB     ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Gio. 26/03/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SCROFIANO     FC BLUE DEVILS Gio. 26/03/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
GS ORCIOLAIA     GS BOCA IENE Lun. 23/03/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA     HELLAS TIGELLAS Lun. 23/03/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 20

Partita Data
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO     HELLAS TIGELLAS Lun. 30/03/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
GS BOCA IENE     SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Gio. 02/04/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BLUE DEVILS     GS ORCIOLAIA Gio. 02/04/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL     SCROFIANO Mar. 31/03/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
ASTON BIRRA     IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Lun. 30/03/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
FC REAL AEC     HERTHA BIRRINO Mar. 31/03/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 21

Partita Data
HERTHA BIRRINO     GLI AMICI DEL MULINO Gio. 09/04/2020 22:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB     FC REAL AEC Lun. 06/04/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
SCROFIANO     ASTON BIRRA Mar. 07/04/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
GS ORCIOLAIA     ATLETICO CHERNOBYL Gio. 09/04/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SS C ERA UNA VOLTA     FC BLUE DEVILS Lun. 06/04/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
HELLAS TIGELLAS     GS BOCA IENE Lun. 06/04/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 22

Partita Data
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO     GS BOCA IENE Gio. 16/04/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BLUE DEVILS     HELLAS TIGELLAS Mar. 14/04/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
ATLETICO CHERNOBYL     SS C ERA UNA VOLTA Mar. 14/04/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
ASTON BIRRA     GS ORCIOLAIA Gio. 16/04/2020 21:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
FC REAL AEC     SCROFIANO Mar. 14/04/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
HERTHA BIRRINO     IRISH FOOTBALL CLUB Gio. 16/04/2020 22:00 (OCCHI VERDI)