Campionato

MIGLIOR GIOCATORE Calcio a 5 - SERIE C2

Pos. Giocatore / Squadra Totale
1 GIUSTI FEDERICO
ATLETICO DANTE
112.0
2 SENESI CHRISTIAN
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
95.0
3 FABBRICIANI EDOARDO
FC SARABAMBA
77.0
4 PADURARIU VASILE DANIEL
IL MULINO FOIANO
57.0
5 MARINELLI GIACOMO
ATLETICO SCARPONI
54.0
6 GUIDELLI ANDREA
GS ORCIOLAIA 2.0
53.0
7 BUCATARU VLAD DUMITRU
IL MULINO FOIANO
49.0
8 DE ROSA SILVIO
BOCA MADO
47.0
9 MARCHETTI ELIA
BOCA MADO
42.0
10 GASPARINI CASARI GIOVANNI
I BANDITI
40.0
11 KABILI ARTUR
FK PARTIZANI
35.0
12 BEGAJ JOEL
O. SAN LEO
35.0
13 MARIOTTONI MARCO
FC NOE GODO
34.0
14 CRISCUOLO LEONARDO
I BANDITI
34.0
15 FONTANA LUIGI
ATLETICO DANTE
33.0
16 NUHU REDJAN
FK PARTIZANI
33.0
17 PINO ANTONIO
O. SAN LEO
33.0
18 PERUZZI FILIPPO
I DISTILLATI
29.0
19 SERAFINI NICOLA
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
26.0
20 TEME OMERD
FK PARTIZANI
26.0
21 BEGAJ XHOEL
O. SAN LEO
26.0
22 INNOCENTI ANDREA
I DISTILLATI
25.0
23 BANELLI MARCO
GS ORCIOLAIA 2.0
25.0
24 TEMISTOCCHI PAOLO
ATLETICO SCARPONI
24.0
25 MARIOTTONI MICHELE
FC NOE GODO
24.0
26 ANDREINI GIACOMO
BOCA MADO
24.0
27 CANTALONI MATTEO
BOCA MADO
24.0
28 TORZINI FABIO
FC NOE GODO
23.0
29 HYSKAJ OLTION
FK PARTIZANI
18.0
30 DUMBRAVA MIHAI
IL MULINO FOIANO
17.0
31 CARNIANI LUCA
ATLETICO SCARPONI
17.0
32 ZUCCHINI MICHELE
FC NOE GODO
17.0
33 SCARPELLINI RICCARDO
FC SARABAMBA
17.0
34 ROSSI LORENZO
FC SARABAMBA
17.0
35 BROCCHI MARCO
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
17.0
36 MASSAI MARCO
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
17.0
37 MARTINELLI EROS
O. SAN LEO
17.0
38 BENEDETTI MIRKO
GS ORCIOLAIA 2.0
17.0
39 BENCI MATTEO
ATLETICO SCARPONI
16.0
40 MALATESTI MASSIMILIANO
I DISTILLATI
16.0
41 GIULIATTINI DANIELE
O. SAN LEO
16.0
42 FRESCUCCI ANDREA
O. SAN LEO
16.0
43 MANENTI NICOLA
GS ORCIOLAIA 2.0
16.0
44 CUOMO FEDERICO
FC NOE GODO
15.0
45 CONTI LEONARDO
I BANDITI
15.0
46 FOSCI FRANCESCO
I DISTILLATI
15.0
47 BELLOJ LEONARD (SQUALIFICATO)
FK PARTIZANI
9.0
48 AYARI HAMMOUDA
FK PARTIZANI
9.0
49 VOJA ROMEO
FK PARTIZANI
9.0
50 CONEAC ADRIAN DANIEL
IL MULINO FOIANO
8.0
51 MARINELLI ANDREA
ATLETICO SCARPONI
8.0
52 TANGANELLI MATTEO
FC NOE GODO
8.0
53 FABIANELLI LORENZO
FC NOE GODO
8.0
54 CADAR IONUT
FC NOE GODO
8.0
55 LIPARULO MATTEO
I BANDITI
8.0
56 SERENI GIANMARIA
I BANDITI
8.0
57 PERUZZI ANDREA
I BANDITI
8.0
58 CONTI LUCA
FC SARABAMBA
8.0
59 LOMARINI FILIPPO
FC SARABAMBA
8.0
60 BONOLIS MATTEO
ATLETICO DANTE
8.0
61 BANCHETTI MIKI
FK PARTIZANI
8.0
62 FUCCI MATTEO
BOCA MADO
8.0
63 BEGLIOMINI ALBERTO
BOCA MADO
8.0
64 NARDIN TOMMASO
I DISTILLATI
8.0
65 PIGLIAPOCHI SIMONE
I DISTILLATI
8.0
66 CAPACCIOLI STEFANO
I DISTILLATI
8.0
67 SCACCIONI FRANCESCO
I DISTILLATI
8.0
68 BENCI MARCO
I DISTILLATI
8.0
69 GUILLARO MIRKO
O. SAN LEO
8.0
70 BARELLI PAOLO
GS ORCIOLAIA 2.0
8.0
71 SADINI ALBERTO
GS ORCIOLAIA 2.0
8.0
72 FEJZULLA ELTJON
IL MULINO FOIANO
7.0
73 MARINELLI MICHELE
ATLETICO SCARPONI
7.0
74 CAPACCIOLI NICCOLO
I BANDITI
7.0
75 PIANTINI JACOPO
FC SARABAMBA
7.0
76 GIACINTI LORENZO
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
7.0
77 TREMONTE DAVIDE
I DISTILLATI
7.0
78 VANNI EMILIANO
I DISTILLATI
7.0