Campionato

MARCATORI Calcio a 5 - SERIE C2

Pos. Giocatore / Squadra Gol
1 SENESI CHRISTIAN
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
51
2 FABBRICIANI EDOARDO
FC SARABAMBA
39
3 GIUSTI FEDERICO
ATLETICO DANTE
34
4 BONOLIS MATTEO
ATLETICO DANTE
30
5 NUHU REDJAN
FK PARTIZANI
30
6 BEGAJ JOEL
O. SAN LEO
28
7 PADURARIU VASILE DANIEL
IL MULINO FOIANO
21
8 CRISCUOLO LEONARDO
I BANDITI
21
9 GUIDELLI ANDREA
GS ORCIOLAIA 2.0
21
10 MARINELLI GIACOMO
ATLETICO SCARPONI
20
11 PINO ANTONIO
O. SAN LEO
19
12 GASPARINI CASARI GIOVANNI
I BANDITI
17
13 ROSSI LORENZO
FC SARABAMBA
17
14 KABILI ARTUR
FK PARTIZANI
17
15 MARCHETTI ELIA
BOCA MADO
17
16 SERAFINI NICOLA
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
16
17 DE ROSA SILVIO
BOCA MADO
16
18 MARTINELLI EROS
O. SAN LEO
16
19 FLOREA CATALIN IONUT
IL MULINO FOIANO
15
20 HYSKAJ OLTION
FK PARTIZANI
15
21 BUCATARU VLAD DUMITRU
IL MULINO FOIANO
14
22 PORCELLOTTI ANDREA
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
14
23 PERUZZI LORENZO
ATLETICO DANTE
14
24 VOJA ROMEO
FK PARTIZANI
14
25 FRESCUCCI ANDREA
O. SAN LEO
14
26 MASSAI MARCO
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
13
27 FONTANA LUIGI
ATLETICO DANTE
13
28 MECE ARBER
FK PARTIZANI
13
29 DUMBRAVA MIHAI
IL MULINO FOIANO
12
30 TEMISTOCCHI PAOLO
ATLETICO SCARPONI
12
31 BROCCHI MARCO
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
12
32 PERUZZI FILIPPO
I DISTILLATI
12
33 BEGAJ XHOEL
O. SAN LEO
12
34 ZUCCHINI MICHELE
FC NOE GODO
10
35 SCARPELLINI RICCARDO
FC SARABAMBA
10
36 POLENDONI LORENZO
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
10
37 FRACASSI GIANMARCO
ATLETICO DANTE
10
38 CANTALONI MATTEO
BOCA MADO
10
39 TAOSS OTHMANE
GS ORCIOLAIA 2.0
10
40 SALI ENKLAJD
FK PARTIZANI
9
41 VANNI EMILIANO
I DISTILLATI
9
42 STANCA VASILE MARIUS
IL MULINO FOIANO
8
43 PATRASCU IORDACHE
IL MULINO FOIANO
8
44 LANDI ANDREA
ATLETICO SCARPONI
8
45 MARIOTTONI MICHELE
FC NOE GODO
8
46 TORZINI FABIO
FC NOE GODO
8
47 CONTI LEONARDO
I BANDITI
8
48 TEME OMERD
FK PARTIZANI
8
49 ANDREINI GIACOMO
BOCA MADO
8
50 PIGLIAPOCHI SIMONE
I DISTILLATI
8
51 GIULIATTINI DANIELE
O. SAN LEO
8
52 BANELLI MARCO
GS ORCIOLAIA 2.0
8
53 MANENTI NICOLA
GS ORCIOLAIA 2.0
8
54 CANESCHI NIKO
FC SARABAMBA
7
55 FUCCI MATTEO
BOCA MADO
7
56 CAPACCIOLI STEFANO
I DISTILLATI
7
57 GUILLARO MIRKO
O. SAN LEO
7
58 BENEDETTI MIRKO
GS ORCIOLAIA 2.0
7
59 BENCI MATTEO
ATLETICO SCARPONI
6
60 CARNIANI LUCA
ATLETICO SCARPONI
6
61 MARIOTTONI MARCO
FC NOE GODO
6
62 GIACINTI LORENZO
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
6
63 MARCELLI FILIPPO
ATLETICO DANTE
6
64 INNOCENTI ANDREA
I DISTILLATI
6
65 CONEAC ADRIAN DANIEL
IL MULINO FOIANO
5
66 FABIANELLI LORENZO
FC NOE GODO
5
67 LOMARINI FILIPPO
FC SARABAMBA
5
68 BANCHETTI MIKI
FK PARTIZANI
5
69 BELLOJ LEONARD (SQUALIFICATO)
FK PARTIZANI
5
70 COLLINI LEONARDO MARIA
BOCA MADO
5
71 MALATESTI MASSIMILIANO
I DISTILLATI
5
72 CADAR IONUT
FC NOE GODO
4
73 SALVICCHI ALESSANDRO
FC NOE GODO
4
74 STELLA MATTEO
I BANDITI
4
75 PERUZZI ANDREA
I BANDITI
4
76 ANGIOLI MATTEO
FC SARABAMBA
4
77 SERAFINI ALBERTO
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
4
78 MARESCA STEFANO
ATLETICO DANTE
4
79 SADINI ALBERTO
GS ORCIOLAIA 2.0
4
80 FEJZULLA ELTJON
IL MULINO FOIANO
3
81 TANGANELLI MATTEO
FC NOE GODO
3
82 SERENI GIANMARIA
I BANDITI
3
83 LIPARULO MATTEO
I BANDITI
3
84 CONTI LUCA
FC SARABAMBA
3
85 SANDRONI DANIELE
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
3
86 TAHIRAJ SADIK
FK PARTIZANI
3
87 GEGA LUCJANO
FK PARTIZANI
3
88 GUILLARO IVAN
O. SAN LEO
3
89 PANCIONI GABRIELE
GS ORCIOLAIA 2.0
3
90 FABBRICIANI DANIELE
GS ORCIOLAIA 2.0
3
91 MAZZETTI ROSSANO
GS ORCIOLAIA 2.0
3
92 MARINELLI MICHELE
ATLETICO SCARPONI
2
93 FRAPPI POLDINI GABRIELE
ATLETICO SCARPONI
2
94 CUOMO FEDERICO
FC NOE GODO
2
95 GALLORINI ANDREA
FC NOE GODO
2
96 RUBECHINI ANDREA
I BANDITI
2
97 BARNESCHI MARCO
FC SARABAMBA
2
98 CASA ALBERTO
FC SARABAMBA
2
99 BLASI RICCARDO
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
2
100 CACIOLI EDOARDO
ATLETICO DANTE
2
101 AYARI HAMMOUDA
FK PARTIZANI
2
102 BELLOJ KEDRIK
FK PARTIZANI
2
103 BEGLIOMINI ALBERTO
BOCA MADO
2
104 SCACCIONI MATTEO
I DISTILLATI
2
105 NARDIN TOMMASO
I DISTILLATI
2
106 CALIN PETRU CIPRIAN
IL MULINO FOIANO
1
107 DE GREGORI MATTEO
ATLETICO SCARPONI
1
108 MARINELLI ANDREA
ATLETICO SCARPONI
1
109 CHIANUCCI MIRKO
FC NOE GODO
1
110 BENNATI DANIELE
FC NOE GODO
1
111 TOGNOZZI GABRIELE
I BANDITI
1
112 MATERAZZI ANDREA
FC SARABAMBA
1
113 PIANTINI JACOPO
FC SARABAMBA
1
114 PANNUZZI DAVIDE
FC SARABAMBA
1
115 BLASI MATTIA
ATLETICO DANTE
1
116 KAFTIRANI OLGERT
FK PARTIZANI
1
117 NEZKA ARDJAN
FK PARTIZANI
1
118 ALBIANI VALERIO
BOCA MADO
1
119 SCACCIONI FRANCESCO
I DISTILLATI
1
120 TREMONTE DAVIDE
I DISTILLATI
1
121 DODDI FABIO
GS ORCIOLAIA 2.0
1
122 NERI PAOLO
GS ORCIOLAIA 2.0
1
123 BILLI MARCO
GS ORCIOLAIA 2.0
1
124 ANTONINI MIRCO
GS ORCIOLAIA 2.0
1