Campionato

MARCATORI Calcio a 5 - SERIE C1

Pos. Giocatore / Squadra Gol
1 FEJZAJ ARDENIS
ATLETICO PONTICINO 2014
44
2 BUONAVITA MARCO
DEPORTIVO IL GUERRA
36
3 AMEDEI LORENZO
FC BOXE & FRIENDS
31
4 CAPACCI ALESSIO
V X VENDEMMIA
31
5 ROSAI NICO
V X VENDEMMIA
25
6 STAN ALIN CONSTANTIN
V X VENDEMMIA
25
7 MEARINI FRANCESCO.
COLONNA
23
8 BOTTI ALESSANDRO
FC BOXE & FRIENDS
21
9 DE ROSA SILVIO
SS POCHI MA SCARSI
19
10 SETTI NICCOLO'
TEAM IN GAMBA
19
11 MAZZI SAMUELE
DEPORTIVO IL GUERRA
19
12 DONATI ALESSIO
COLONNA
18
13 BONCOMPAGNI ANDREA
TEAM IN GAMBA
15
14 BASETTI FABIO
V X VENDEMMIA
15
15 BISACCIONI CARLO TOMMASO
FELLOWSHIP OF THE HOPS
15
16 FABBRICIANI GABRIELE
SS POCHI MA SCARSI
14
17 GIUSTI FEDERICO
TEAM IN GAMBA
14
18 ALBIANI RICCARDO
FELLOWSHIP OF THE HOPS
14
19 CRESTINI ALESSIO
FC L ISOLA
14
20 AJROVSKI ALDEN
CASEIFICIO MUZZARE'
14
21 BORRI NICCOLO
ATLETICO PONTICINO 2014
13
22 LAMBARDI ANDREA
DEPORTIVO IL GUERRA
13
23 PALLANTI MARCO
FC L ISOLA
13
24 TIBERI GIOELE
ATLETICO PONTICINO 2014
12
25 LA FERLA ANDREA
FC POLLETTI
12
26 TORINI ANDREA
COLONNA
12
27 SANDU ALIN GABRIEL
TEAM IN GAMBA
11
28 BARBIERI RICCARDO
FC POLLETTI
11
29 GALLESE FILIPPO
FC L ISOLA
10
30 AVANZATI MATTEO
SS POCHI MA SCARSI
9
31 BUGLIONE VINCENZO
TEAM IN GAMBA
9
32 TORINI ALESSANDRO
COLONNA
9
33 BALDONI DAVID
FELLOWSHIP OF THE HOPS
9
34 BILOTTA SAMUELE
FC L ISOLA
9
35 REMA RENATO
CASEIFICIO MUZZARE'
9
36 TOSCANINI GIACOMO
FC POLLETTI
8
37 SEVERI GIACOMO
FC L ISOLA
8
38 SALI ENKLAJD
FC BOXE & FRIENDS
7
39 ESPOSITO GABRIELE
FC BOXE & FRIENDS
7
40 NOFRI LORENZO
V X VENDEMMIA
7
41 SEVERI RICCARDO
FC L ISOLA
7
42 MARCHESI FRANCESCO
FC L ISOLA
7
43 PECORELLI LIBERO
CASEIFICIO MUZZARE'
7
44 DALLA CHIESA FERDINANDO
CASEIFICIO MUZZARE'
7
45
6
46 SENSINI NICOLA
ATLETICO PONTICINO 2014
6
47 CORDOVANI FRANCESCO
SS POCHI MA SCARSI
6
48 ROMANELLI LUCA
SS POCHI MA SCARSI
6
49 GUIDELLI ANDREA
CASEIFICIO MUZZARE'
6
50 CONTI LEONARDO
ATLETICO PONTICINO 2014
5
51 SINATTI MANUEL
SS POCHI MA SCARSI
5
52 POLVANESI RICCARDO
SS POCHI MA SCARSI
5
53 BANELLI MANUEL
TEAM IN GAMBA
5
54 BRUNI LUCA
TEAM IN GAMBA
5
55 MASSACESI ROBERTO
FC BOXE & FRIENDS
5
56 VECCHI MARTIN
FC BOXE & FRIENDS
5
57 PERUZZI FILIPPO
DEPORTIVO IL GUERRA
5
58 AVITABILE VITTORIO
V X VENDEMMIA
5
59 GEMMI DAVID
FC POLLETTI
5
60 GALLORINI GIORGIO
COLONNA
5
61 BALDONI MATTIA
FELLOWSHIP OF THE HOPS
5
62 ROMANO FRANCESCO
FC L ISOLA
5
63 PAPINI GIULIO
FC L ISOLA
5
64 SADINI ALBERTO
CASEIFICIO MUZZARE'
5
65 PALAZZINI JOSHUA
ATLETICO PONTICINO 2014
4
66 CHECCAGLINI MATTEO
DEPORTIVO IL GUERRA
4
67 ROSAI TOMAS
V X VENDEMMIA
4
68 GALLORINI GIORGIO
COLONNA
4
69 CELENTANO GENNARO
COLONNA
4
70 SELAMI ENGELED
CASEIFICIO MUZZARE'
4
71 CININI DANIEL
ATLETICO PONTICINO 2014
3
72 BATRINU MARIAN
ATLETICO PONTICINO 2014
3
73 GORELLINI DIEGO
TEAM IN GAMBA
3
74 LEMNARU PETRICA CRISTINEL
TEAM IN GAMBA
3
75 DEL DOTTORE MARCO
FC BOXE & FRIENDS
3
76 FARAGLI MICHELE
V X VENDEMMIA
3
77 NOTARO RAFFAELE
V X VENDEMMIA
3
78 PERETI LORENZO
V X VENDEMMIA
3
79 FORCINITI FEDERICO
V X VENDEMMIA
3
80 CRISTIANO ANTONINO
FC POLLETTI
3
81 MARSUPINI ALESSIO
FC POLLETTI
3
82 GRASSI FRANCESCO
COLONNA
3
83 PAOLETTI DAVID
FELLOWSHIP OF THE HOPS
3
84 MENCHETTI MARCO
FC L ISOLA
3
85 TANI TOMMASO
CASEIFICIO MUZZARE'
3
86 ZECHERU BOGDAN CATALIN
ATLETICO PONTICINO 2014
2
87 ACQUISTI MATTEO
ATLETICO PONTICINO 2014
2
88 PANONI LUCA
ATLETICO PONTICINO 2014
2
89 CAMPLI NICOLA
SS POCHI MA SCARSI
2
90 DESIDERIO GIANLUCA
TEAM IN GAMBA
2
91 CECCHERINI RICCARDO
TEAM IN GAMBA
2
92 ERMINI MARCO
FC BOXE & FRIENDS
2
93 PASOTTI RICCARDO
DEPORTIVO IL GUERRA
2
94 NATALI STEFANO
DEPORTIVO IL GUERRA
2
95 BUTI FILIPPO
DEPORTIVO IL GUERRA
2
96 ACEVEDO NUNEZ JUAN LUIS
DEPORTIVO IL GUERRA
2
97 CEROFOLINI RICCARDO
V X VENDEMMIA
2
98 GUIDELLI LEONARDO
V X VENDEMMIA
2
99 TAHIRAJ SADIK
FC POLLETTI
2
100 MARCHI MATTEO
FC POLLETTI
2
101 NICCHI RICCARDO
FC POLLETTI
2
102 TORTI ALEX
FELLOWSHIP OF THE HOPS
2
103 AGOSTINI FABIO
FELLOWSHIP OF THE HOPS
2
104 AGOSTINI FEDERICO
FELLOWSHIP OF THE HOPS
2
105 DIOUF AHMET TIDIANE
FC L ISOLA
2
106 SCARANO BIAGIO
CASEIFICIO MUZZARE'
2
107 MARINI IVAN
ATLETICO PONTICINO 2014
1
108 MARCHI MATTEO
ATLETICO PONTICINO 2014
1
109 KAFTIRANI OLGERT
ATLETICO PONTICINO 2014
1
110 MANCINI MARCO
ATLETICO PONTICINO 2014
1
111 FERRARA ANDREA
SS POCHI MA SCARSI
1
112 STOPPIELLI LUCA
TEAM IN GAMBA
1
113 NERI RICCARDO
TEAM IN GAMBA
1
114 VIRTUOSI MATTEO
DEPORTIVO IL GUERRA
1
115 CECCHERINI GIANMARIA
DEPORTIVO IL GUERRA
1
116 BEGAJ JOEL
DEPORTIVO IL GUERRA
1
117 BARELLI DANIEL
V X VENDEMMIA
1
118 GADANI DEVID
V X VENDEMMIA
1
119 DEI FRANCESCO
V X VENDEMMIA
1
120 GIUSEPPI MICHELE
FC POLLETTI
1
121 KOGUT LUKASZ
COLONNA
1
122 SIMION DANIEL MARIUS
COLONNA
1
123 PROCELLI GIANNI
COLONNA
1
124 TENTI ALESSIO
COLONNA
1
125 SOCI ALESSANDRO
FELLOWSHIP OF THE HOPS
1
126 SAVINO SIMONE
FELLOWSHIP OF THE HOPS
1
127 CRISCUOLO LEONARDO
CASEIFICIO MUZZARE'
1
128 FINI MARCO
CASEIFICIO MUZZARE'
1
129 BANELLI MARCO
CASEIFICIO MUZZARE'
1
130 NERI PAOLO
CASEIFICIO MUZZARE'
1
131 KOGUT LUKASZ
CASEIFICIO MUZZARE'
1