Campionato

CALENDARIO Calcio a 5 - Serie C1

Visualizza solo le partite da disputare

Giornata 1

Partita Data
S.S. C'ERA UNA VOLTA   2 - 3   SAN DONATO SKY ASD Mar. 07/11/2023 22:00 (LE CASELLE)
G.S. SAN LEO   16 - 3   I DISTILLATI Mar. 07/11/2023 21:30 (SNOOPY)
DREAM TEAM   7 - 2   TANTO UN S'ARIVA Lun. 06/11/2023 21:00 (LE CASELLE)
BIS-EASY   3 - 3   FC GIOTTO Lun. 06/11/2023 22:00 (LE CASELLE)
R.S.A. 104   5 - 2   G.S. ORCIOLAIA Mar. 07/11/2023 20:30 (SNOOPY)
TORTAJAX   3 - 0   ARROGANDHI F.C. Gio. 09/11/2023 22:00 (LE CASELLE)

Giornata 2

Partita Data
SAN DONATO SKY ASD   3 - 1   ARROGANDHI F.C. Mar. 14/11/2023 22:00 (SNOOPY)
TORTAJAX   4 - 0   R.S.A. 104 Mer. 15/11/2023 21:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
G.S. ORCIOLAIA   4 - 5   BIS-EASY Lun. 13/11/2023 20:00 (SNOOPY)
FC GIOTTO   3 - 3   DREAM TEAM Mer. 15/11/2023 22:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
TANTO UN S'ARIVA   4 - 7   G.S. SAN LEO Lun. 13/11/2023 22:00 (LE CASELLE)
I DISTILLATI   3 - 4   S.S. C'ERA UNA VOLTA Mar. 14/11/2023 21:30 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 3

Partita Data
I DISTILLATI   7 - 4   SAN DONATO SKY ASD Mar. 21/11/2023 22:00 (SNOOPY)
S.S. C'ERA UNA VOLTA   4 - 4   TANTO UN S'ARIVA Mar. 21/11/2023 20:30 (SNOOPY)
G.S. SAN LEO   2 - 3   FC GIOTTO Gio. 23/11/2023 22:00 (LE CASELLE)
DREAM TEAM   6 - 5   G.S. ORCIOLAIA Lun. 20/11/2023 20:00 (SNOOPY)
BIS-EASY   0 - 3   TORTAJAX Lun. 20/11/2023 21:30 (SNOOPY)
R.S.A. 104   2 - 0   ARROGANDHI F.C. Gio. 23/11/2023 21:00 (LE CASELLE)

Giornata 4

Partita Data
SAN DONATO SKY ASD   5 - 6   R.S.A. 104 Mar. 28/11/2023 22:00 (SNOOPY)
ARROGANDHI F.C.   2 - 8   BIS-EASY Mar. 28/11/2023 21:00 (LE CASELLE)
TORTAJAX   1 - 6   DREAM TEAM Lun. 27/11/2023 20:30 (SNOOPY)
G.S. ORCIOLAIA   2 - 4   G.S. SAN LEO Gio. 30/11/2023 20:00 (SNOOPY)
FC GIOTTO   10 - 4   S.S. C'ERA UNA VOLTA Mer. 29/11/2023 21:30 (SNOOPY)
TANTO UN S'ARIVA   3 - 3   I DISTILLATI Lun. 27/11/2023 22:00 (LE CASELLE)

Giornata 5

Partita Data
TANTO UN S'ARIVA   4 - 6   SAN DONATO SKY ASD Lun. 04/12/2023 21:00 (LE CASELLE)
I DISTILLATI   3 - 9   FC GIOTTO Mar. 05/12/2023 21:30 (SNOOPY)
S.S. C'ERA UNA VOLTA   2 - 1   G.S. ORCIOLAIA Gio. 07/12/2023 20:00 (SNOOPY)
G.S. SAN LEO   7 - 4   TORTAJAX Mar. 05/12/2023 22:00 (SNOOPY)
DREAM TEAM   12 - 2   ARROGANDHI F.C. Gio. 07/12/2023 21:00 (SNOOPY)
BIS-EASY   4 - 2   R.S.A. 104 Mar. 05/12/2023 21:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 6

Partita Data
SAN DONATO SKY ASD   3 - 7   BIS-EASY Mar. 12/12/2023 22:00 (LE CASELLE)
R.S.A. 104   3 - 3   DREAM TEAM Gio. 14/12/2023 22:00 (LE CASELLE)
ARROGANDHI F.C.   3 - 18   G.S. SAN LEO Mar. 12/12/2023 21:30 (SNOOPY)
TORTAJAX   5 - 4   S.S. C'ERA UNA VOLTA Mer. 13/12/2023 22:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
G.S. ORCIOLAIA   5 - 5   I DISTILLATI Lun. 11/12/2023 20:30 (SNOOPY)
FC GIOTTO   6 - 6   TANTO UN S'ARIVA Lun. 11/12/2023 21:30 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 7

Partita Data
FC GIOTTO   15 - 2   SAN DONATO SKY ASD Mer. 20/12/2023 21:00 (SNOOPY)
TANTO UN S'ARIVA   4 - 6   G.S. ORCIOLAIA Lun. 18/12/2023 21:00 (SNOOPY)
I DISTILLATI   7 - 1   TORTAJAX Mar. 19/12/2023 21:00 (LE CASELLE)
S.S. C'ERA UNA VOLTA   3 - 4   ARROGANDHI F.C. Mar. 19/12/2023 21:30 (SNOOPY)
G.S. SAN LEO   11 - 8   R.S.A. 104 Gio. 21/12/2023 21:00 (SNOOPY)
DREAM TEAM   4 - 0   BIS-EASY Lun. 18/12/2023 21:00 (LE CASELLE)

Giornata 8

Partita Data
SAN DONATO SKY ASD   0 - 9   DREAM TEAM Mar. 16/01/2024 22:00 (SNOOPY)
BIS-EASY   4 - 6   G.S. SAN LEO Mar. 16/01/2024 21:00 (SNOOPY)
R.S.A. 104   2 - 2   S.S. C'ERA UNA VOLTA Mar. 16/01/2024 21:30 (SNOOPY)
ARROGANDHI F.C.   6 - 2   I DISTILLATI Mar. 16/01/2024 22:00 (LE CASELLE)
TORTAJAX   5 - 9   TANTO UN S'ARIVA Lun. 15/01/2024 20:30 (SNOOPY)
G.S. ORCIOLAIA   2 - 6   FC GIOTTO Lun. 15/01/2024 21:00 (LE CASELLE)

Giornata 9

Partita Data
G.S. ORCIOLAIA   4 - 1   SAN DONATO SKY ASD Lun. 22/01/2024 21:30 (SNOOPY)
FC GIOTTO   3 - 1   TORTAJAX Mer. 24/01/2024 22:00 (SNOOPY)
TANTO UN S'ARIVA   4 - 10   ARROGANDHI F.C. Lun. 22/01/2024 21:00 (SNOOPY)
I DISTILLATI   2 - 8   R.S.A. 104 Mar. 23/01/2024 21:00 (SNOOPY)
S.S. C'ERA UNA VOLTA   5 - 4   BIS-EASY Mar. 23/01/2024 20:30 (SNOOPY)
G.S. SAN LEO   7 - 7   DREAM TEAM Gio. 25/01/2024 21:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 10

Partita Data
SAN DONATO SKY ASD   0 - 6   G.S. SAN LEO Mar. 30/01/2024 22:00 (OLMO PONTE)
DREAM TEAM   8 - 4   S.S. C'ERA UNA VOLTA Gio. 01/02/2024 20:00 (LE CASELLE)
BIS-EASY   6 - 2   I DISTILLATI Mar. 30/01/2024 21:00 (SNOOPY)
R.S.A. 104   7 - 3   TANTO UN S'ARIVA Mar. 30/01/2024 21:00 (SNOOPY)
ARROGANDHI F.C.   3 - 6   FC GIOTTO Mer. 31/01/2024 21:00 (SNOOPY)
TORTAJAX     G.S. ORCIOLAIA Lun. 29/01/2024 21:00 (LE CASELLE)

Giornata 11

Partita Data
TORTAJAX   3 - 5   SAN DONATO SKY ASD Mer. 07/02/2024 21:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
G.S. ORCIOLAIA   3 - 2   ARROGANDHI F.C. Lun. 05/02/2024 21:00 (SNOOPY)
FC GIOTTO   10 - 2   R.S.A. 104 Lun. 05/02/2024 22:00 (LE CASELLE)
TANTO UN S'ARIVA   5 - 4   BIS-EASY Lun. 05/02/2024 19:30 (OCCHI VERDI)
I DISTILLATI   0 - 3   DREAM TEAM Mar. 06/02/2024 21:30 (SNOOPY)
S.S. C'ERA UNA VOLTA   1 - 5   G.S. SAN LEO Mar. 06/02/2024 22:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 12

Partita Data
SAN DONATO SKY ASD   2 - 9   S.S. C'ERA UNA VOLTA Mar. 13/02/2024 22:00 (SNOOPY)
I DISTILLATI   5 - 7   G.S. SAN LEO Mar. 13/02/2024 20:30 (SNOOPY)
TANTO UN S'ARIVA   4 - 12   DREAM TEAM Mar. 13/02/2024 21:00 (SNOOPY)
FC GIOTTO   4 - 2   BIS-EASY Lun. 12/02/2024 21:00 (LE CASELLE)
G.S. ORCIOLAIA   4 - 5   R.S.A. 104 Gio. 15/02/2024 20:00 (SNOOPY)
ARROGANDHI F.C.   3 - 2   TORTAJAX Mar. 13/02/2024 21:30 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 13

Partita Data
ARROGANDHI F.C.   12 - 0   SAN DONATO SKY ASD Lun. 19/02/2024 22:00 (LE CASELLE)
R.S.A. 104   7 - 2   TORTAJAX Mar. 20/02/2024 21:00 (LE CASELLE)
BIS-EASY   8 - 9   G.S. ORCIOLAIA Lun. 19/02/2024 20:00 (SNOOPY)
DREAM TEAM   3 - 4   FC GIOTTO Gio. 22/02/2024 22:00 (SNOOPY)
G.S. SAN LEO   7 - 7   TANTO UN S'ARIVA Mar. 20/02/2024 22:00 (SNOOPY)
S.S. C'ERA UNA VOLTA   7 - 4   I DISTILLATI Mar. 20/02/2024 20:00 (LE CASELLE)

Giornata 14

Partita Data
SAN DONATO SKY ASD   2 - 7   I DISTILLATI Mar. 27/02/2024 22:00 (SNOOPY)
TANTO UN S'ARIVA   4 - 6   S.S. C'ERA UNA VOLTA Lun. 26/02/2024 21:00 (LE CASELLE)
FC GIOTTO   7 - 6   G.S. SAN LEO Mer. 28/02/2024 21:00 (SNOOPY)
G.S. ORCIOLAIA   4 - 4   DREAM TEAM Gio. 29/02/2024 20:00 (SNOOPY)
TORTAJAX   1 - 4   BIS-EASY Mer. 28/02/2024 21:30 (SNOOPY)
ARROGANDHI F.C.   2 - 2   R.S.A. 104 Mar. 27/02/2024 21:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 15

Partita Data
R.S.A. 104     SAN DONATO SKY ASD Mar. 05/03/2024 21:30 (SNOOPY)
BIS-EASY     ARROGANDHI F.C. Mar. 05/03/2024 22:00 (LE CASELLE)
DREAM TEAM     TORTAJAX Gio. 07/03/2024 22:00 (LE CASELLE)
G.S. SAN LEO     G.S. ORCIOLAIA Mar. 05/03/2024 21:00 (LE CASELLE)
S.S. C'ERA UNA VOLTA     FC GIOTTO Gio. 07/03/2024 22:00 (SNOOPY)
I DISTILLATI     TANTO UN S'ARIVA Lun. 04/03/2024 20:30 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 16

Partita Data
SAN DONATO SKY ASD     TANTO UN S'ARIVA Mar. 12/03/2024 22:00 (LE CASELLE)
FC GIOTTO     I DISTILLATI Lun. 11/03/2024 21:00 (LE CASELLE)
G.S. ORCIOLAIA     S.S. C'ERA UNA VOLTA Gio. 14/03/2024 20:00 (SNOOPY)
TORTAJAX     G.S. SAN LEO Mer. 13/03/2024 22:00 (SNOOPY)
ARROGANDHI F.C.     DREAM TEAM Mar. 12/03/2024 21:00 (LE CASELLE)
R.S.A. 104     BIS-EASY Gio. 14/03/2024 22:00 (SNOOPY)