Campionato

MARCATORI Calcio a 5 - SERIE B

Pos. Giocatore / Squadra Gol
1 CELENTANO ADRIANO
AC DREAM TEAM
40
2 STEFANESCU DENIS ALEXANDRU
STELLA DALTONICA
37
3 ZECHERU BOGDAN CATALIN
ATLETICO TEXTILA
28
4 RISTORI GIORDANO
FC PAPAYA
27
5 PADELLI ALESSANDRO
I MUGIWARA
26
6 DUMBRAVA MIHAI
ATLETICO TEXTILA
25
7 LIPARULO MATTEO
I MUGIWARA
22
8 ROSSI LEONARDO
FC BAGNORO
21
9 TOGNI GABRIELE
GALASOCARAY
21
10 BASTIANELLI TOMMASO
FC BAGNORO
20
11 ALUNNO MATTEO
FC BAGNORO
20
12 DANESI FRANCESCO
FC OLD STARS
20
13 LILLI PAOLO
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
20
14 BALDI GIACOMO
SCARSENAL
19
15 CECCONI FRANCESCO
LES BAGS
17
16 BASTIANELLI LORENZO
FC BAGNORO
16
17 VIRZI' SALVATORE
FC PAPAYA
16
18 BOUHNAIDA HICHAM
STELLA DALTONICA
15
19 CRAFA ALESSANDRO
SCARSENAL
15
20 BERNI PATRIZIO
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
15
21 SANDU ALIM GABRIEL
ATLETICO TEXTILA
14
22 DI ROSA ALESSANDRO
AC DREAM TEAM
13
23 MONTICINI MARCO
LES BAGS
13
24 BENELLI LUCA
AC DREAM TEAM
12
25 MERCATI TOMMASO
SCARSENAL
12
26 PECORELLI SIMONE
FC OLD STARS
12
27 HYSKAJ OLTION
FC OLD STARS
12
28 AGNELLI AMERIGO
FC OLD STARS
11
29 CORREALE PATRIZIO
GALASOCARAY
10
30 GALLI CESARE
FC BAGNORO
9
31 BERTUCCINI ALBERTO
SCARSENAL
9
32 REMA RENATO
FC OLD STARS
9
33 SEVERI LUCA
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
9
34 CONEAC ADRIAN DANIEL
ATLETICO TEXTILA
9
35 CADAR IONUT
ATLETICO TEXTILA
9
36 CACIOLI EDOARDO
AC DREAM TEAM
8
37 DI ROSA CRISTIAN
AC DREAM TEAM
8
38 VESTRI TOMMASO
I MUGIWARA
8
39 ROGGI GIANLUCA
I MUGIWARA
8
40 IERACI GIANLUIGI
FC PAPAYA
8
41 BAZZANTI GIULIO
AC DREAM TEAM
7
42 BARTALETTI NICCOLO
I MUGIWARA
7
43 BURCA CLAUDIU
FC PAPAYA
7
44 SERAFINI NICOLA
FC PAPAYA
7
45 MADIAI FABRIZIO
FC PAPAYA
7
46 RISSAFY MOSTAFA
FC PAPAYA
7
47 VOJA ROMEO
FC OLD STARS
7
48 GALASSI LORENZO
STELLA DALTONICA
6
49 PATRUSSI ANDREA
SCARSENAL
6
50 CATONE RICCARDO
I MUGIWARA
6
51 CUSIMANO SANTINO
FC PAPAYA
6
52 CHINI MIRKO
FC PAPAYA
6
53 PATRASCU ROBERT
FC OLD STARS
6
54 VACCARI PAOLO
SCARSENAL
5
55 MINICI NICOLA
SCARSENAL
5
56 ROSADINI SIMONE
SCARSENAL
5
57 LIPARULO TOMMASO
I MUGIWARA
5
58 CAPACCI ALESSIO
I MUGIWARA
5
59 BINI FILIPPO
FC PAPAYA
5
60 GRINI GIACOMO
FC PAPAYA
5
61 PICCOLETTI ANDREA
FC OLD STARS
5
62 CECCHI CLAUDIO
GALASOCARAY
5
63 TURCHETTI LUCA
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
5
64 CIUCHI SILVIU
ATLETICO TEXTILA
5
65 MIERLA DANIEL CONSTANTIN
ATLETICO TEXTILA
5
66 PADURARIU VASILE DANIEL
ATLETICO TEXTILA
5
67 STAN ALIN CONSTANTIN
STELLA DALTONICA
4
68 GELLI FRANCESCO
I MUGIWARA
4
69 AYARI HAMMOUDA
FC OLD STARS
4
70 MERCATI FRANCESCO
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
4
71 GIANQUITTO ALBERTO RICHARD
LES BAGS
4
72 GIANNOTTI FILIPPO
LES BAGS
4
73 CALUGARU FLORINEL IONUT
STELLA DALTONICA
3
74 BOUHNAIDA NOUREDDINE
STELLA DALTONICA
3
75 BRUNACCI DAVIDE
I MUGIWARA
3
76 CALZINI FRANCESCO
FC PAPAYA
3
77 PECORELLI ANDREA
FC OLD STARS
3
78 CAROTI EMANUELE
GALASOCARAY
3
79 SERRA LEONARDO
LES BAGS
3
80 ROSSI NICO
AC DREAM TEAM
2
81 DI ROSA GIUSEPPE
AC DREAM TEAM
2
82 GIUSEPPI MARCO
FC BAGNORO
2
83 CALUGARU MIRCEA
STELLA DALTONICA
2
84 LEMNARU PETRICA CRISTINEL
STELLA DALTONICA
2
85 BONCOMPAGNI ANDREA
STELLA DALTONICA
2
86 DI SANTEDICOLA ALESSANDRO
SCARSENAL
2
87 PAFFETTI ANDREA
SCARSENAL
2
88 BISACCIONI DANIELE
SCARSENAL
2
89 BRUNACCI IACOPO
I MUGIWARA
2
90 FRESCUCCI MATTEO
I MUGIWARA
2
91 DETTI GIACOMO
FC PAPAYA
2
92 GENNELLINI MARCELLO
FC PAPAYA
2
93 BATTANI LUCA
FC OLD STARS
2
94 LAMBARDI ALESSANDRO
GALASOCARAY
2
95 MAGINI CESARE
GALASOCARAY
2
96 GIANNINI FEDERICO
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
2
97 NUTI ANDREA
LES BAGS
2
98 RADU DANIEL MARIUS
ATLETICO TEXTILA
2
99 GIUSTI FEDERICO
AC DREAM TEAM
1
100 PAFFETTI ANDREA
AC DREAM TEAM
1
101 PASQUINI DAMIANO
FC BAGNORO
1
102 PERUZZI FEDERICO
FC BAGNORO
1
103 MALENTACCHI NICO
FC BAGNORO
1
104 TANI TOMMASO
STELLA DALTONICA
1
105 ALI ADDO MOHAMED
STELLA DALTONICA
1
106 GIUSTI GABRIELE
I MUGIWARA
1
107 CLAUDI RICCARDO
I MUGIWARA
1
108 ROSAI NICO
I MUGIWARA
1
109 BAGLIONI MARCO
I MUGIWARA
1
110 INNOCENTI LUCIO
FC PAPAYA
1
111 IONNI MANUEL
FC OLD STARS
1
112 SEVERI VALERIO
FC OLD STARS
1
113 PASQUALOTTI ANDREA
GALASOCARAY
1
114 CASINI ALESSANDRO
GALASOCARAY
1
115 ROTONDARO GIUSEPPE
GALASOCARAY
1
116 BEN BRAHIM RAOUF
GALASOCARAY
1
117 RUBECHI TOMMASO
GALASOCARAY
1
118 TERZINI SIMONE
GALASOCARAY
1
119 MAGNANI MATTEO
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
1
120 BERTI ANDREA
SAMBUCA JUNIORS
1
121 MEI FILIPPO
LES BAGS
1
122 ICHIM ALEXANDRU GEORGE
ATLETICO TEXTILA
1
123 CELA RUSTEM
ATLETICO TEXTILA
1