Campionato

CALENDARIO Calcio a 5 - SERIE B

Visualizza solo le partite da disputare

Giornata 1

Partita Data
FC BAGNORO   6 - 0   ATLETICO TEXTILA Mar. 22/10/2019 20:00 (SNOOPY)
STELLA DALTONICA   4 - 6   LES BAGS Gio. 24/10/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
SCARSENAL   4 - 3   SAMBUCA JUNIORS Mer. 23/10/2019 22:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
I MUGIWARA   14 - 3   GALASOCARAY Gio. 24/10/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC PAPAYA   3 - 4   FC OLD STARS Lun. 21/10/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 2

Partita Data
AC DREAM TEAM   7 - 5   FC PAPAYA Mer. 30/10/2019 20:00 (SNOOPY)
FC OLD STARS   6 - 1   I MUGIWARA Gio. 31/10/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
GALASOCARAY   3 - 8   SCARSENAL Lun. 28/10/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SAMBUCA JUNIORS   2 - 2   STELLA DALTONICA Gio. 31/10/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
LES BAGS   3 - 2   FC BAGNORO Lun. 28/10/2019 20:00 (SAN LEO)

Giornata 3

Partita Data
ATLETICO TEXTILA   3 - 15   AC DREAM TEAM Lun. 04/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BAGNORO   7 - 4   SAMBUCA JUNIORS Mar. 05/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
STELLA DALTONICA   7 - 3   GALASOCARAY Lun. 04/11/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
SCARSENAL   5 - 5   FC OLD STARS Lun. 04/11/2019 22:00 (SAN LEO)
I MUGIWARA   6 - 8   FC PAPAYA Mer. 06/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 4

Partita Data
AC DREAM TEAM   4 - 5   I MUGIWARA Gio. 14/11/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC PAPAYA   2 - 11   SCARSENAL Mer. 13/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
FC OLD STARS   9 - 3   STELLA DALTONICA Lun. 11/11/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
GALASOCARAY   3 - 4   FC BAGNORO Gio. 14/11/2019 21:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
LES BAGS   7 - 6   ATLETICO TEXTILA Lun. 11/11/2019 20:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 5

Partita Data
LES BAGS   2 - 2   AC DREAM TEAM Lun. 18/11/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
ATLETICO TEXTILA   1 - 7   SAMBUCA JUNIORS Lun. 18/11/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BAGNORO   4 - 6   FC OLD STARS Mar. 19/11/2019 20:00 (SNOOPY)
STELLA DALTONICA   2 - 6   FC PAPAYA Lun. 18/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SCARSENAL   6 - 2   I MUGIWARA Mer. 20/11/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 6

Partita Data
AC DREAM TEAM   13 - 2   SCARSENAL Lun. 25/11/2019 20:00 (SAN LEO)
I MUGIWARA   3 - 2   STELLA DALTONICA Mar. 26/11/2019 22:00 (SAN LEO)
FC PAPAYA   10 - 7   FC BAGNORO Lun. 25/11/2019 20:00 (SNOOPY)
GALASOCARAY   3 - 12   ATLETICO TEXTILA Lun. 25/11/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SAMBUCA JUNIORS   4 - 2   LES BAGS Gio. 28/11/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 7

Partita Data
SAMBUCA JUNIORS   2 - 12   AC DREAM TEAM Gio. 05/12/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
LES BAGS   6 - 1   GALASOCARAY Gio. 05/12/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)
ATLETICO TEXTILA   6 - 14   FC OLD STARS Gio. 09/01/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
FC BAGNORO   8 - 3   I MUGIWARA Mar. 03/12/2019 20:00 (SNOOPY)
STELLA DALTONICA   5 - 5   SCARSENAL Gio. 09/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 8

Partita Data
AC DREAM TEAM   4 - 3   STELLA DALTONICA Lun. 09/12/2019 22:00 (SAN LEO)
SCARSENAL   6 - 4   FC BAGNORO Mer. 11/12/2019 20:00 (SNOOPY)
FC PAPAYA   9 - 4   ATLETICO TEXTILA Mer. 11/12/2019 20:00 (SNOOPY)
FC OLD STARS   4 - 4   LES BAGS Gio. 12/12/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
GALASOCARAY   4 - 9   SAMBUCA JUNIORS Gio. 12/12/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 9

Partita Data
GALASOCARAY   2 - 9   AC DREAM TEAM Lun. 16/12/2019 22:00 (SAN LEO)
SAMBUCA JUNIORS   3 - 6   FC OLD STARS Gio. 19/12/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
LES BAGS   2 - 7   FC PAPAYA Gio. 09/01/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
ATLETICO TEXTILA   3 - 16   I MUGIWARA Mer. 18/12/2019 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BAGNORO   7 - 8   STELLA DALTONICA Mar. 17/12/2019 21:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 10

Partita Data
AC DREAM TEAM   4 - 8   FC BAGNORO Gio. 16/01/2020 21:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
SCARSENAL   6 - 8   ATLETICO TEXTILA Mer. 15/01/2020 21:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
I MUGIWARA   3 - 1   LES BAGS Gio. 16/01/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
FC PAPAYA   3 - 3   SAMBUCA JUNIORS Lun. 13/01/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
FC OLD STARS   13 - 3   GALASOCARAY Gio. 16/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 11

Partita Data
FC OLD STARS   2 - 3   AC DREAM TEAM Gio. 23/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
GALASOCARAY   3 - 18   FC PAPAYA Lun. 20/01/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
SAMBUCA JUNIORS   4 - 6   I MUGIWARA Gio. 23/01/2020 22:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
LES BAGS   3 - 5   SCARSENAL Lun. 20/01/2020 20:00 (SAN LEO)
ATLETICO TEXTILA   6 - 3   STELLA DALTONICA Lun. 20/01/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)

Giornata 12

Partita Data
ATLETICO TEXTILA   10 - 6   FC BAGNORO Lun. 27/01/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
LES BAGS   5 - 4   STELLA DALTONICA Lun. 27/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
SAMBUCA JUNIORS   4 - 5   SCARSENAL Gio. 30/01/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
GALASOCARAY   4 - 13   I MUGIWARA Gio. 30/01/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
FC OLD STARS   7 - 5   FC PAPAYA Lun. 27/01/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 13

Partita Data
FC PAPAYA   7 - 6   AC DREAM TEAM Mer. 05/02/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
I MUGIWARA   4 - 5   FC OLD STARS Gio. 06/02/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
SCARSENAL   5 - 4   GALASOCARAY Mer. 05/02/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
STELLA DALTONICA   4 - 5   SAMBUCA JUNIORS Gio. 06/02/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BAGNORO   4 - 0   LES BAGS Mar. 04/02/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 14

Partita Data
AC DREAM TEAM   5 - 5   ATLETICO TEXTILA Gio. 13/02/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
SAMBUCA JUNIORS   5 - 7   FC BAGNORO Mar. 11/02/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
GALASOCARAY   6 - 12   STELLA DALTONICA Lun. 10/02/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC OLD STARS   3 - 2   SCARSENAL Gio. 13/02/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC PAPAYA   5 - 3   I MUGIWARA Mer. 12/02/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 15

Partita Data
I MUGIWARA   3 - 6   AC DREAM TEAM Gio. 20/02/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
SCARSENAL   6 - 9   FC PAPAYA Mer. 19/02/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
STELLA DALTONICA   7 - 5   FC OLD STARS Lun. 17/02/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BAGNORO   7 - 2   GALASOCARAY Mar. 18/02/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
ATLETICO TEXTILA   12 - 3   LES BAGS Lun. 17/02/2020 20:00 (SAN LEO)

Giornata 16

Partita Data
AC DREAM TEAM   4 - 0   LES BAGS Lun. 24/02/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
SAMBUCA JUNIORS   2 - 13   ATLETICO TEXTILA Gio. 27/02/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC OLD STARS   4 - 10   FC BAGNORO Gio. 27/02/2020 22:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
FC PAPAYA   6 - 8   STELLA DALTONICA Lun. 24/02/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
I MUGIWARA   9 - 6   SCARSENAL Mer. 26/02/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 17

Partita Data
SCARSENAL   0 - 4   AC DREAM TEAM Lun. 02/03/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
STELLA DALTONICA   2 - 11   I MUGIWARA Lun. 02/03/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC BAGNORO   4 - 6   FC PAPAYA Mar. 03/03/2020 21:00 (SAN LEO)
ATLETICO TEXTILA   15 - 5   GALASOCARAY Mer. 04/03/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
LES BAGS     SAMBUCA JUNIORS Gio. 05/03/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 18

Partita Data
AC DREAM TEAM     SAMBUCA JUNIORS Gio. 19/03/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
GALASOCARAY     LES BAGS Gio. 19/03/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
FC OLD STARS     ATLETICO TEXTILA Lun. 16/03/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
I MUGIWARA     FC BAGNORO Gio. 19/03/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
SCARSENAL     STELLA DALTONICA Mer. 18/03/2020 22:00 (OCCHI VERDI)

Giornata 19

Partita Data
STELLA DALTONICA     AC DREAM TEAM Lun. 23/03/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
FC BAGNORO     SCARSENAL Mar. 24/03/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
ATLETICO TEXTILA     FC PAPAYA Mer. 25/03/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
LES BAGS     FC OLD STARS Gio. 26/03/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
SAMBUCA JUNIORS     GALASOCARAY Gio. 26/03/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 20

Partita Data
AC DREAM TEAM     GALASOCARAY Lun. 30/03/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
FC OLD STARS     SAMBUCA JUNIORS Gio. 02/04/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
FC PAPAYA     LES BAGS Lun. 30/03/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
I MUGIWARA     ATLETICO TEXTILA Mer. 01/04/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
STELLA DALTONICA     FC BAGNORO Mar. 31/03/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)

Giornata 21

Partita Data
FC BAGNORO     AC DREAM TEAM Mar. 07/04/2020 20:00 (SNOOPY)
ATLETICO TEXTILA     SCARSENAL Mer. 08/04/2020 21:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
LES BAGS     I MUGIWARA Gio. 09/04/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
SAMBUCA JUNIORS     FC PAPAYA Gio. 09/04/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
GALASOCARAY     FC OLD STARS Lun. 06/04/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)

Giornata 22

Partita Data
AC DREAM TEAM     FC OLD STARS Gio. 16/04/2020 22:00 (SAN LEO)
FC PAPAYA     GALASOCARAY Mer. 15/04/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)
I MUGIWARA     SAMBUCA JUNIORS Gio. 16/04/2020 22:00 (SNOOPY)
SCARSENAL     LES BAGS Mer. 15/04/2020 21:00 (OCCHI VERDI)
STELLA DALTONICA     ATLETICO TEXTILA Mar. 14/04/2020 21:00 (SNOOPY)