Campionato

MARCATORI Calcio a 5 - SERIE A

Pos. Giocatore / Squadra Gol
1 ZECHERU BOGDAN CATALIN
IMPERO DACO
46
2 GUIDUCCI RICCARDO
FULL 80
41
3 CACIOLI EDOARDO
PRAHA DRINKING TEAM
34
4 ROSSI LEONARDO
FULL 80
34
5 HYSKAJ OLTION
FC SQUONK
29
6 ICHIM ALEXANDRU GEORGE
NEW OLD BOYS
29
7 ALDI MIRKO
CSK LA RISSA
28
8 RADU DANIEL MARIUS
IMPERO DACO
27
9 SANDU ALIN GABRIEL
NEW OLD BOYS
26
10 DEL PACE NICOLA
FC SCHIOPPENAGHEN
24
11 PANTEA FLORINEL GEORGIAN
NEW OLD BOYS
23
12 DEL GAMBA EMANUELE
FC SCHIOPPENAGHEN
20
13 BATRINU MARIAN
FC SQUONK
20
14 ESPOSITO GABRIELE
PRAHA DRINKING TEAM
19
15 LILLI PAOLO
RAYO VENCEDOR
18
16 DUMBRAVA MIHAI
IMPERO DACO
17
17 ROSSI LORENZO
BOCA FREGNA
16
18 VIRBAN EDUARD DANIEL
IMPERO DACO
16
19 STAN ALIN CONSTANTIN
NEW OLD BOYS
16
20 DANZI MASSIMILIANO
FC SCHIOPPENAGHEN
14
21 MARCHETTA FRANCESCO
SPARTA CHIANA
13
22 MECE ARBER
FC SQUONK
13
23 SERAFINI NICOLA
RAYO VENCEDOR
13
24 MILANI MIRCO
CSK LA RISSA
11
25 MAZZESCHI ANDREA
CSK LA RISSA
11
26 BINDI ANDREA
BOCA FREGNA
11
27 KABILI ARTUR
FK PARTIZAN
11
28 VOJA ROMEO
FC SQUONK
11
29 MAGNANENSI FRANCESCO
RAYO VENCEDOR
11
30 KAFTIRANI OLGERT
FC SQUONK
10
31 BANELLI MARCO
RAYO VENCEDOR
10
32 TASCHINI ENRICO
CSK LA RISSA
9
33 BIANCHI ANDREA
FC SCHIOPPENAGHEN
9
34 TEME OMERD
FK PARTIZAN
9
35 NUHU REDJAN
FK PARTIZAN
9
36 COSMA ALIN
NEW OLD BOYS
9
37 BALDI GIACOMO
SPARTA CHIANA
8
38 CHIANUCCI MARCO
FC SCHIOPPENAGHEN
8
39 PREVETE ANGELANTONIO
SPARTA CHIANA
7
40 SENESI CHRISTIAN
FULL 80
7
41 PADURARIU VASILE DANIEL
IMPERO DACO
7
42 AYARI HAMMOUDA
FC SQUONK
7
43 MASSAI MARCO
RAYO VENCEDOR
7
44 MAZZONI SAURO
SPARTA CHIANA
6
45 GALLESE FILIPPO
BOCA FREGNA
6
46 AMOROSI LUCA
BOCA FREGNA
6
47 CALUSSI ANDREA
BOCA FREGNA
6
48 DEDIU ADRIAN
IMPERO DACO
6
49 KOGUT LUKASZ
CSK LA RISSA
5
50 DINI NICCOLO'
PRAHA DRINKING TEAM
5
51 VENTURI ALESSIO
FC SCHIOPPENAGHEN
5
52 PANNUZZI DAVIDE
BOCA FREGNA
5
53 BOTTI ALESSANDRO
FK PARTIZAN
5
54 HALIMI FABRICIO
FK PARTIZAN
5
55 CALUGARU MIRCEA
NEW OLD BOYS
5
56 BENEDETTI MIRKO
RAYO VENCEDOR
5
57 CILIDONIO ANTONIO
RAYO VENCEDOR
5
58 NOCCIOLETTI KEVIN
FC SCHIOPPENAGHEN
4
59 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE
FC SCHIOPPENAGHEN
4
60 MARIOTTI IACOPO
BOCA FREGNA
4
61 ANGOTTI ANTONIO
NEW OLD BOYS
4
62 GUIDELLI ANDREA
RAYO VENCEDOR
4
63 TREMONTE DAVIDE
RAYO VENCEDOR
4
64 BONCOMPAGNI ANDREA
CSK LA RISSA
3
65 GIUSTI FEDERICO
CSK LA RISSA
3
66 ROSADINI SIMONE
SPARTA CHIANA
3
67 TANI TOMMASO
PRAHA DRINKING TEAM
3
68 HYSENAJ LADJON
PRAHA DRINKING TEAM
3
69 ZUCCHINI GINO
FULL 80
3
70 QIRICI PAJOZIT
FULL 80
3
71 VALENTI ALESSIO
FC SCHIOPPENAGHEN
3
72 CONEAC ADRIAN DANIEL
IMPERO DACO
3
73 BELLOJ KEDRIK
FK PARTIZAN
3
74 STEFANESCU DENIS ALEXANDRU
NEW OLD BOYS
3
75 MATTESINI DANIELE
SPARTA CHIANA
2
76 GROTTINI EDOARDO
SPARTA CHIANA
2
77 VIGORITO CARLO
SPARTA CHIANA
2
78 CAROTI GABRIELE
SPARTA CHIANA
2
79 TSIPLE YURIY
PRAHA DRINKING TEAM
2
80 MARCHESI FRANCESCO
PRAHA DRINKING TEAM
2
81 LABALESTRA ANGELO ALESSANDRO
FULL 80
2
82 CHIANUCCI GIORGIO
FC SCHIOPPENAGHEN
2
83 ANGELI ALESSANDRO
BOCA FREGNA
2
84 CADAR IONUT
IMPERO DACO
2
85 BELLOJ LEONARD (SQUALIFICATO)
FK PARTIZAN
2
86 LEMNARU PETRICA CRISTINEL
NEW OLD BOYS
2
87 BROCCHI MARCO
RAYO VENCEDOR
2
88 PORCELLOTTI ANDREA
RAYO VENCEDOR
2
89 CONCIALDI MARCO
CSK LA RISSA
1
90 PARRINO CHRISTIAN
CSK LA RISSA
1
91 ORLANDI ALESSIO
SPARTA CHIANA
1
92 SARACINI GIACOMO
SPARTA CHIANA
1
93 GIOMMETTI ALESSANDRO
SPARTA CHIANA
1
94 BARBINI ANDREA
PRAHA DRINKING TEAM
1
95 BENELLI LUCA
PRAHA DRINKING TEAM
1
96 LUGUGNANI NICOLO'
PRAHA DRINKING TEAM
1
97 SEGANTINI LUCA
FULL 80
1
98 CORNICELLO ANDREA
FULL 80
1
99 PARAIPAN MADALIN
FULL 80
1
100 CECCHERINI LORENZO
BOCA FREGNA
1
101 PERUZZI ANDREA
BOCA FREGNA
1
102 PANAIT CRISTIAN
IMPERO DACO
1
103 ALDEN AJROVSKI
FK PARTIZAN
1
104 SALI ENKLAJD
FK PARTIZAN
1
105 HYSKAJ FATION
FC SQUONK
1
106 NICA IONUT DANIEL
NEW OLD BOYS
1
107 TORZONI DIEGO
RAYO VENCEDOR
1