Campionato

MARCATORI Calcio a 5 - BUNDESLIGA

Pos. Giocatore / Squadra Gol
1 ROSSI LEONARDO
FULL 80
26
2 PALLANTI MARCO
F.C. L'ISOLA
16
3 DUMBRAVA MIHAI
ATLETICO TEXTILA
14
4 POLIDORI FRANCESCO
REAL PISTRINO
14
5 SENESI CHRISTIAN
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
13
6 HYSKAJ OLTION
FULL 80
12
7 BUSUIOC IONUT DANIEL
ATLETICO TEXTILA
11
8 ROMANO FRANCESCO
F.C. L'ISOLA
11
9 TEMISTOCCHI PAOLO
ATLETICO SCARPONI
10
10 MASSAI MARCO
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
9
11 SERAFINI ALBERTO
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
9
12 GASPARINI CASARI GIOVANNI
R.S.A. 104
9
13 PINELLI EDOARDO
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER
9
14 MARINELLI GIACOMO
ATLETICO SCARPONI
7
15 GIACINTI LORENZO
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
7
16 GOZZI YARIS
FULL 80
7
17 CALA VILSON
FULL 80
7
18 LENOCI TOMMASO
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO
7
19 ROSSI LEONARDO
ATLETICO GIBERNAU
6
20 PADURARIU VASILE DANIEL
ATLETICO TEXTILA
6
21 BONOLIS MATTEO
ATLETICO DANTE
6
22 PORCELLOTTI ANDREA
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
6
23 HRYNYUK VASYL
REAL PISTRINO
6
24 VECANI RAJKNER
R.S.A. 104
6
25 TOMBOLATO GIANLUCA
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER
6
26 FRESCUCCI MATTEO
ATLETICO GIBERNAU
5
27 RADU DANIEL MARIUS
ATLETICO TEXTILA
5
28 SAV GHEORGHE CRISTIAN
ATLETICO TEXTILA
5
29 FRACASSI GIANMARCO
ATLETICO DANTE
5
30 BENCI MATTEO
ATLETICO SCARPONI
5
31 GUIDUCCI RICCARDO
FULL 80
5
32 ANTONIELLI ELIA
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO
5
33 BENNATI DANIELE
REAL PISTRINO
5
34 CRESTINI ALESSIO
F.C. L'ISOLA
5
35 CAPITINI LORENZO
ATLETICO GIBERNAU
4
36 BIAGIOLINI GIANLUCA
ATLETICO GIBERNAU
4
37 TANGANELLI GIACOMO
ATLETICO GIBERNAU
4
38 ZICHI MICHELE
ATLETICO DANTE
4
39 CONTI STEFANO
ATLETICO SCARPONI
4
40 DIOUF AHMET TIDIANE
F.C. L'ISOLA
4
41 GIACCHERINI MARCO
F.C. L'ISOLA
4
42 CASTRACANI SIMONE
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
3
43 CORNICELLO ANDREA
FULL 80
3
44 IOZZINO MERCURIO
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO
3
45 ROGGI GIANLUCA
R.S.A. 104
3
46 MARRI RICCARDO
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER
3
47 TREGHINI FRANCESCO
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER
3
48 TANINI MARCO
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO
3
49 BERTI VITTORIO
ATLETICO GIBERNAU
2
50 STEFANESCU DENIS ALEXANDRU
ATLETICO TEXTILA
2
51 CADAR IONUT
ATLETICO TEXTILA
2
52 PERUZZI LORENZO
ATLETICO DANTE
2
53 BALDONI DAVID
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
2
54 BINI FILIPPO
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO
2
55 MAGRONI MATTEO
REAL PISTRINO
2
56 D ERRICO MAICOL
REAL PISTRINO
2
57 SCORPINITI GIANLUCA
REAL PISTRINO
2
58 LIPARULO TOMMASO
R.S.A. 104
2
59 BIANCHINI NICOLA
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER
2
60 GUERRI MATTIA
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER
2
61 SEVERI GIACOMO
F.C. L'ISOLA
2
62 MAZZINI ANDRE NICOLA
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO
2
63 BENNATI GIACOMO
ATLETICO GIBERNAU
1
64 VENEZIANI ANDREA
ATLETICO GIBERNAU
1
65 CONEAC ADRIAN DANIEL
ATLETICO TEXTILA
1
66 BLASI MATTIA
ATLETICO DANTE
1
67 CACIOLI EDOARDO
ATLETICO DANTE
1
68 MOLINARO ANDREA
ATLETICO SCARPONI
1
69 CARNIANI LUCA
ATLETICO SCARPONI
1
70 FRAPPI POLDINI GABRIELE
ATLETICO SCARPONI
1
71 FAVILLI DAVIDE
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
1
72 AMOROSI LUCA
ATLETICO VALCERFONE
1
73 BASTIANELLI LORENZO
FULL 80
1
74 ROSATI ALBERTO
FULL 80
1
75 LABALESTRA ANGELO ALESSANDRO
FULL 80
1
76 DI LUNA SALVATORE
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO
1
77 CONTI LEONARDO
R.S.A. 104
1
78 ROSSI TOMMASO
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER
1
79 BILOTTA SAMUELE
F.C. L'ISOLA
1
80 SEVERI RICCARDO
F.C. L'ISOLA
1
81 MARCHESI FRANCESCO
F.C. L'ISOLA
1
82 FERRINI MICHELE
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO
1
83 PICCIOLI GIOVANNI
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO
1
84 MERCATI ALESSIO
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO
1