Campionato

CALENDARIO Calcio a 5 - BUNDESLIGA

Visualizza solo le partite da disputare

Giornata 1

Partita Data
ATLETICO GIBERNAU   7 - 3   FULL 80 Mer. 17/11/2021 22:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO   0 - 17   ATLETICO VALCERFONE Mer. 17/11/2021 20:30 (SNOOPY 2)
REAL PISTRINO   7 - 7   ATLETICO SCARPONI Gio. 18/11/2021 21:30 (OCCHI VERDI)
R.S.A. 104   2 - 2   ATLETICO DANTE Mer. 17/11/2021 21:30 (SNOOPY 2)
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER   4 - 4   ATLETICO TEXTILA Mer. 17/11/2021 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
F.C. L'ISOLA   7 - 2   A.C. MO' T'AFOGO Lun. 15/11/2021 21:00 (SNOOPY 1)

Giornata 2

Partita Data
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO   4 - 12   ATLETICO GIBERNAU Mer. 24/11/2021 21:00 (SNOOPY 1)
ATLETICO TEXTILA   1 - 9   F.C. L'ISOLA Gio. 25/11/2021 22:00 (SNOOPY 1)
ATLETICO DANTE   2 - 4   G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER Mer. 24/11/2021 20:30 (SNOOPY 2)
ATLETICO SCARPONI   4 - 5   R.S.A. 104 Mer. 24/11/2021 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
ATLETICO VALCERFONE   4 - 4   REAL PISTRINO Mer. 24/11/2021 22:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
FULL 80   18 - 1   AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO Mer. 24/11/2021 22:00 (SNOOPY 1)

Giornata 3

Partita Data
F.C. L'ISOLA   7 - 1   ATLETICO GIBERNAU Gio. 02/12/2021 21:00 (SNOOPY 1)
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO   4 - 7   G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER Mer. 01/12/2021 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
ATLETICO TEXTILA   9 - 5   R.S.A. 104 Mer. 01/12/2021 22:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
ATLETICO DANTE   3 - 4   REAL PISTRINO Mer. 01/12/2021 21:30 (SNOOPY 2)
ATLETICO SCARPONI   4 - 4   AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO Gio. 02/12/2021 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
ATLETICO VALCERFONE   7 - 4   FULL 80 Mer. 01/12/2021 20:30 (SNOOPY 2)

Giornata 4

Partita Data
ATLETICO GIBERNAU   1 - 6   ATLETICO VALCERFONE Gio. 09/12/2021 21:00 (SNOOPY 1)
FULL 80   12 - 4   ATLETICO SCARPONI Lun. 06/12/2021 22:00 (SNOOPY 1)
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO   1 - 9   ATLETICO DANTE Lun. 06/12/2021 21:30 (SNOOPY 2)
REAL PISTRINO   6 - 11   ATLETICO TEXTILA Gio. 09/12/2021 21:30 (OCCHI VERDI)
R.S.A. 104   5 - 2   A.C. MO' T'AFOGO Lun. 06/12/2021 20:00 (SNOOPY 1)
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER   1 - 5   F.C. L'ISOLA Gio. 09/12/2021 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)

Giornata 5

Partita Data
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER   4 - 4   ATLETICO GIBERNAU Mer. 15/12/2021 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
F.C. L'ISOLA   7 - 0   R.S.A. 104 Lun. 13/12/2021 22:00 (SNOOPY 1)
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO   1 - 6   REAL PISTRINO Mar. 14/12/2021 22:00 (SNOOPY 1)
ATLETICO TEXTILA   14 - 3   AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO Mer. 15/12/2021 22:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
ATLETICO DANTE   2 - 12   FULL 80 Lun. 13/12/2021 21:00 (SAN LEO)
ATLETICO SCARPONI   3 - 12   ATLETICO VALCERFONE Gio. 16/12/2021 21:30 (OCCHI VERDI)

Giornata 6

Partita Data
ATLETICO GIBERNAU   2 - 7   ATLETICO SCARPONI Lun. 20/12/2021 20:00 (SAN LEO)
ATLETICO VALCERFONE   5 - 1   ATLETICO DANTE Mer. 22/12/2021 22:00 (SNOOPY 1)
FULL 80   14 - 7   ATLETICO TEXTILA Mer. 22/12/2021 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO   2 - 2   A.C. MO' T'AFOGO Mer. 22/12/2021 20:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
REAL PISTRINO   4 - 10   F.C. L'ISOLA Gio. 23/12/2021 22:00 (SNOOPY 1)
R.S.A. 104   4 - 6   G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER Mer. 22/12/2021 20:30 (SNOOPY 2)

Giornata 7

Partita Data
R.S.A. 104     ATLETICO GIBERNAU Mer. 12/01/2022 22:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER     REAL PISTRINO Mer. 12/01/2022 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
F.C. L'ISOLA     AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO Gio. 13/01/2022 21:00 (SNOOPY 1)
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO     FULL 80 Lun. 10/01/2022 21:00 (SNOOPY 1)
ATLETICO TEXTILA     ATLETICO VALCERFONE Mer. 12/01/2022 20:00 (SNOOPY 1)
ATLETICO DANTE     ATLETICO SCARPONI Lun. 10/01/2022 22:00 (SAN LEO)

Giornata 8

Partita Data
ATLETICO GIBERNAU     ATLETICO DANTE Mer. 19/01/2022 22:00 (SNOOPY 1)
ATLETICO SCARPONI     ATLETICO TEXTILA Mar. 18/01/2022 21:00 (SNOOPY 1)
ATLETICO VALCERFONE     A.C. MO' T'AFOGO Mer. 19/01/2022 20:30 (SNOOPY 2)
FULL 80     F.C. L'ISOLA Lun. 17/01/2022 21:30 (SNOOPY 2)
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO     G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER Mer. 19/01/2022 21:30 (SNOOPY 2)
REAL PISTRINO     R.S.A. 104 Gio. 20/01/2022 21:30 (OCCHI VERDI)

Giornata 9

Partita Data
REAL PISTRINO     ATLETICO GIBERNAU Mer. 26/01/2022 21:30 (SNOOPY 2)
R.S.A. 104     AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO Mer. 26/01/2022 20:30 (SNOOPY 2)
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER     FULL 80 Mer. 26/01/2022 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
F.C. L'ISOLA     ATLETICO VALCERFONE Gio. 27/01/2022 21:30 (SNOOPY 2)
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO     ATLETICO SCARPONI Mer. 26/01/2022 20:00 (SNOOPY 1)
ATLETICO TEXTILA     ATLETICO DANTE Mer. 26/01/2022 22:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)

Giornata 10

Partita Data
ATLETICO GIBERNAU     ATLETICO TEXTILA Mer. 02/02/2022 21:00 (SNOOPY 1)
ATLETICO DANTE     A.C. MO' T'AFOGO Gio. 03/02/2022 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
ATLETICO SCARPONI     F.C. L'ISOLA Gio. 03/02/2022 21:00 (SNOOPY 1)
ATLETICO VALCERFONE     G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER Mer. 02/02/2022 20:00 (SNOOPY 1)
FULL 80     R.S.A. 104 Mer. 02/02/2022 22:00 (SNOOPY 1)
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO     REAL PISTRINO Mer. 02/02/2022 21:30 (SNOOPY 2)

Giornata 11

Partita Data
AR PARTIZAN DEGRADO     ATLETICO GIBERNAU Mer. 09/02/2022 20:30 (SNOOPY 2)
REAL PISTRINO     FULL 80 Mer. 09/02/2022 21:30 (SNOOPY 2)
R.S.A. 104     ATLETICO VALCERFONE Mer. 09/02/2022 22:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
G.S. OLMOPONTE FUTSAL SOCCER     ATLETICO SCARPONI Mer. 09/02/2022 21:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)
F.C. L'ISOLA     ATLETICO DANTE Lun. 07/02/2022 21:00 (SAN LEO)
A.C. MO' T'AFOGO     ATLETICO TEXTILA Mer. 09/02/2022 20:00 (OLMO PONTE 1)